Texas Clubs

FAS/ST+ Elite Multisport Team FAS/ST+ Amarillo
TriATX Bobby Murray Amarillo
UTA Triathlon Club (University of Texas at Arlington) Justin Pena Arlington
Austin Y-Tri Casey Arendt Austin
Team Perla's Team Perla's Austin
Texas Triathletes (University of Texas at Austin) Chris Smith Austin
Tough Cookies Tzatzil LeMair Austin
Tri for Success Craig Domeracki Bellaire
Hill Country Triathlon Club Jeff Yevcak Buda
Negative Split Racing Gerald Jackson Jr. Carrollton
Texas A & M Triathlon Team Colin McCatharn College Station
Corpus Christi Triathlon Club Christopher Nelson Corpus Christi
South Texas Area Runners Rides & Swimmers STARRS Deidre Hall Corpus Christi
Brian Loncar Racing Team Rebecca Bradley Dallas
Dallas Triathlon Club Matt Wieser Dallas
Fit 2 Train Chuck Hobbs Dallas
Go3Sports Gayle Mortola Dallas
Playtri Staci Brode Dallas
Playtri Youth and Juniors Morgan Hoffman Dallas
Team Cambridge Scott Eder Dallas
Tri-Now endurance Frank Cortese Dallas
Texas Elite Racing Adam Duey Dallas
KMF Endure Elizabeth Hinley Denton
University of North Texas Triathlon Team James Krahula Denton
FSA Fitness & Coaching FSA Fitness & Coaching El Paso
TCU Tri Frogs (Texas Christian University) Patrick Bibb Fort Worth
Keiki Kroozers Jenny Hogan Frisco
Georgetown Triathletes April Foster Georgetown
Tri-Girl Racing Tri-Girl Racing Granbury
Bike Barn Triathlon Club Bike Barn Tri Club Houston
Highlander Triathlon Highlander Triathlon Houston
Houston Racing Triathlon Club Belinda Bracht Houston
IRONJUAN TEAM IRONJUAN TEAM Houston
Onurleft Sports Aaron Palaian Houston
PR Endurance Sports PR Endurance Sports Houston
Rice University Cycling & Triathlon Club Pierce Young Houston
TriMAC TriMAC Houston
University of Houston Cycling & Triathlon Team Blake Krause Houston
Striv Striv Humble
Hill Country Multisport Bart Stevens Kerrville
Kingwood Triathlon Club Mike Stock Kingwood
Lake Jackson - Freeport Area Triathlete (LJFAT) Abigail Artley Lake Jackson
Team Healey Multisport Kris Healey Lakehills
Bay Area Multisport Donna Toler League City
NextGen Triathlon Club Christopher Sustala League City
East Texas Triathletes Gina R Bolton Longview
Longview Area Multisport Association Longview
Texas Tech University Triathlon Team- Red Raiders Joey De Fazio Lubbock
Bikemart.com - McKinney Tri Ray Eckenrode McKinney
North Texas Multisport Lee Iliria McKinney
Multisport Mania Sandy Overly Mission
FCST Triathlon Club Markell Lyng Missouri City
Sugar Cycles Factory Racing Kelly Favela Missouri City
Nacogdoches Endurance Training Becky McMorries Nacogdoches
Alpha Multisport Sara Dasso New Braunfels
New Braunfels YMCA Tri Club Josh Simpson New Braunfels
Texas Triple Threat Kristen Codish North Dallas
Pearland Tri Brian Gomez Pearland
Y Tri Team Jackie Nagle Pearland
Tritex Multisport Brian Bunker Plano
Metroplex Area Youth Triathlon Team Scott Whitten Plano
Hot Mess Tri Club hotmesstriclub@yahoo.com Richmond
Rockwall Cycling Tri Team Rockwall
Tri-ProSoap.com Billy Self Rockwall
T3 Multisports Boris G. Robinson Round Rock
FCS Triathlon Club Darren Durrett Rowlett
Alamo 180 Alamo 180 San Antonio
Britton's Tri Force Charlie Canedy San Antonio
IconOne Multisport Shelly OBrien San Antonio
Sportslife Triathlon Club Tomm Wisloff San Antonio
STAT Multisport Keven Roles San Antonio
Tri Amigos San Antonio
Tri-Belief Dawn Pelder San Antonio
Tri-Sition Area Alamo Tri Club Tri-Sition Area Alamo Tri Club San Antonio
UTSA Triathlon Club Garrett Kneese San Antonio
Paragon Racing Mark Saroni San Antonio
Aquarena Springs Tri Aquarena Springs Tri San Marcos
Texas State University Triathlon Club Michael Quiroz San Marcos
Tri4Him Lisa McGown Southlake
Be Bionik Kerry Huston Spring
Fort Bend TriPsyclones Patty Godfrey Sugar Land
Trinity Training Kristi Allison Temple
Emerus Hospital Abe Covello The Woodlands
Finish Strong Racing Dana Lyons The Woodlands
Lonestar Multisport Mark Tefft The Woodlands
OutRival Racing Michelle LeBlanc The Woodlands
SelecTRI The Woodlands Mindy Reich The Woodlands
South Coast Endurance TJ Fry The Woodlands
Strike Force Racing Gena Alvarez The Woodlands
Finish Strong Coaching Dana Lyons The Woodlands
Cobb Mobb Dana Rucker Tyler
UT Tyler Multisport Club (University of Texas, Tyler) Mark Saroni Tyler
SBRTC Brandee Bratton Victoria
Baylor Triathlon Club Josh Jones Waco
Waco Triathlon Club Chris Miars Waco
FWTri Club Bob Kilinski Weatherford
Conroe Triathletes Leslie Dupuy Willis