Ranking for year ending: 12 31 2016
Date: 11/24/16    Time:  6:24 pm
Winning bonus =   0, Minimum points =  90, No top athletes = 10

DUATHLON
          Top 3 races count.

Race Name           Points #Tp    M/A Tm    F/A Tm    M/P Tm    F/P Tm
---------           ------ ---    ------    ------    ------    -------
Draper Lake          105.0   0
     Winning Athlete:

Du for the Parks     100.0   2   0:54:05   1:07:25
     Winning Athlete:             Leamon   Newberg

Rotary Sunrise       100.0   3   0:59:13   1:08:39
     Winning Athlete:          Iturralde    Welsch

Fall Classic         100.0   1   0:55:59   0:59:43
     Winning Athlete:             Cullen    Welsch

Texas Tough          100.0   1   1:37:49   1:53:07
     Winning Athlete:         Pietraszki     Rakel

Bridgeman 104         90.0   0   0:46:30   0:58:15
     Winning Athlete:           Kirkikis    Leggio

Bronda's Du           96.0   6   1:08:47   1:16:21
     Winning Athlete:             Merkel  Ruderman

Bull Firkin Du        91.0   1   1:27:40
     Winning Athlete:             Torres

Bull Pin Du           90.0   0   1:17:42   1:07:18
     Winning Athlete:           WilliamsWorthingto

Degray Lake Du        91.0   1   1:21:28   1:37:40
     Winning Athlete:             Golden    Rebant

Devil's Backbone      90.0   0   2:06:25   2:40:41
     Winning Athlete:              Frank   Barrett

Du it Again           91.0   1   1:00:00   0:58:43
     Winning Athlete:           Martinez    Welsch

Du the Polar Bear     91.0   1   0:43:30   0:53:03
     Winning Athlete:          Wilkinson    Harris

Dust Buster Du        90.0   0   1:07:44   1:11:45
     Winning Athlete:            Grafton     Regan

Fairfield Du          91.0   1   1:00:54   0:58:33
     Winning Athlete:            Krowski    Welsch

Fall Classic Long     95.0   5   1:29:07   1:42:24
     Winning Athlete:             Grundy    Benton

Fast and Furious      93.0   3   1:00:14   1:09:33
     Winning Athlete:             Drezek  Rakowski

Freedom Fest          90.0   0   0:50:56   1:13:08
     Winning Athlete:           Anderson   Sanders

Guthrie Super         95.0   5   0:49:24   0:57:59
     Winning Athlete:             Newton   Sordahl

Hydration for Life    91.0   1   1:13:02   1:24:06
     Winning Athlete:            Baldini Pustinger

Iron Mountain         90.0   0   1:04:18   1:09:53
     Winning Athlete:               Coak   Colleen

Iron Pig              94.0   4   1:18:28   1:38:21
     Winning Athlete:              Yorek    Welsch

Louisiana Du          90.0   0   1:14:54   1:17:18
     Winning Athlete:           Cottrell    Leggio

Magnolia Hill         90.0   0   2:01:21   3:12:58
     Winning Athlete:             Strait    Toczko

March in Okarche      93.0   3   1:16:24   1:30:24
     Winning Athlete:           Mckinney   Sordahl

Metroplex Du          94.0   4   1:11:45   1:19:31
     Winning Athlete:              Smith   Nestler

Mission Valley        90.0   0   1:14:36   1:33:05
     Winning Athlete:              Nunez    Krampe

Oktoberfest Oly       90.0   0   2:03:41   2:32:40
     Winning Athlete:              Impey   Michele

Oktoberfest Spt       92.0   2   1:15:35   1:19:07
     Winning Athlete:            Simpson    Welsch

Old Glory Oly         91.0   1   1:51:16
     Winning Athlete:               Zahm

Old Glory Spt         90.0   0   1:26:30   1:00:55
     Winning Athlete:            Geisler  Rothbard

Prairie Man           95.0   5   1:13:19   1:22:18
     Winning Athlete:              Smith    Welsch

Rocketchix            90.0   0             1:08:56
     Winning Athlete:                       Leggio

Sylvan Beach          93.0   3   1:10:47   1:19:58
     Winning Athlete:              Gomez    Welsch

T Gator               94.0   4   0:48:04   0:55:47
     Winning Athlete:             Migues    Welsch

TAT Chris Brown       92.0   2   1:22:15   1:42:39
     Winning Athlete:               Rice Colmenero

Toad Suck             91.0   1   2:46:40   2:33:42
     Winning Athlete:               Crow    Rebant

Tough Cookie          93.0   3             0:52:32
     Winning Athlete:                       Welsch

Tri Girl SS           92.0   2             0:38:56
     Winning Athlete:                       Welsch

World Qualifier       93.0   3   0:57:49   1:10:24
     Winning Athlete:           Kirkikis    Welsch

Wurst Tri Ever        90.0   0   1:09:34
     Winning Athlete:          Clinebell

DUATHLON
          Top 3 races count.
*** MALE ***

Age Group: Overall
------------------
   1) Tommy Smith             51 M            94.0      1 Ovrl            
   2) Luis Iturralde          31 M            93.7      2 Ovrl            


Age Group: Masters
------------------
   1) John Impey              47 M            88.5      5 Ovrl            
   2) Zachary Luterman        44 M            86.6      7 Ovrl            


Age Group:  1-19
------------------


Age Group: 20-24
------------------


Age Group: 25-29
------------------


Age Group: 30-34
------------------
   1) Brian Zahm              34 M            93.3      3 Ovrl            
   2) Antonio Lopez           33 M            85.2      9 Ovrl            
   3) Hunter Janz             31 M            68.4     23 Ovrl            


Age Group: 35-39
------------------
   1) Charles Anderson        35 M            91.1      4 Ovrl            
   2) Omar Alvarez            38 M            87.1      6 Ovrl            


Age Group: 40-44
------------------
   1) Monty Hardy             41 M            80.9     15 Ovrl            


Age Group: 45-49
------------------
   1) Mark Smith              47 M            70.5     21 Ovrl            
   2) Brian Joachims          49 M            59.0     31 Ovrl            


Age Group: 50-54
------------------
   1) Mark Krowski            52 M            84.0     11 Ovrl            
   2) Kelly Garban            54 M            83.6     12 Ovrl            
   3) Edward Tidwell          53 M            78.4     17 Ovrl            
   4) James Clinebell         52 M            77.8     18 Ovrl            
   5) Art Schofield           50 M            71.5     20 Ovrl            
   6) Mark Mcdaniel           51 M            69.7     22 Ovrl            
   7) Jose Iglesias           54 M            68.2     24 Ovrl            
   8) Dwayne Appling          51 M            58.6     32 Ovrl            


Age Group: 55-59
------------------
   1) James Vernon            57 M            85.6      8 Ovrl            
   2) Richard Cottrell        55 M            83.0     13 Ovrl            
   3) David Dillingham        59 M            80.2     16 Ovrl            
   4) Craig Brouillette       58 M            66.6     25 Ovrl            
   5) Kim Floyd               57 M            61.4     29 Ovrl            
   6) Lee Hoyle               55 M            58.4     33 Ovrl            


Age Group: 60-64
------------------
   1) Robert Webster          61 M            84.2     10 Ovrl            
   2) Bill Crow               64 M            81.4     14 Ovrl            
   3) Steve Bussjaeger        64 M            76.7     19 Ovrl            
   4) Kim Hynek               62 M            60.8     30 Ovrl            


Age Group: 65-69
------------------
   1) John Ingram             65 M            66.2     27 Ovrl            


Age Group: 70-79
------------------
   1) John Jones              73 M            66.5     26 Ovrl            
   2) Rudy Smith              74 M            64.5     28 Ovrl            


Age Group: 80-99
------------------


 Clydesdale 0-39
------------------


 Clydesdale 40+
------------------

DUATHLON
          Top 3 races count.

DETAILED LISTING IN LAST NAME ORDER

Key:  * = race used in total score (after avg)
Key:  + = indicates race winner

Alvarez Omar               9-19-78  38 M      87.1      6 Ov    2 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Prairie Man                 1:17:24      90.0*
     Metroplex Du                1:18:50      85.6*
     Texas Tough                 1:54:15      85.6*

Anderson Charles           9-14-81  35 M      91.1      4 Ov    1 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Bridgeman 104               0:48:14      86.8
     Freedom Fest                0:50:56      90.0*+
     World Qualifier             0:59:35      90.2*
     Rotary Sunrise              1:03:44      92.9*

Appling Dwayne             2-17-65  51 M      58.6     32 Ov    8 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               1:20:02      58.6*
     TAT Chris Brown             2:09:38      58.4*
     March in Okarche            2:14:30      52.8
     Fall Classic Long           2:24:13      58.7*

Brouillette Craig          1-13-58  58 M      66.6     25 Ov    4 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Bridgeman 104               1:07:29      62.0*
     Freedom Fest                1:14:56      61.2*
     Louisiana Du                1:28:05      76.5*

Bussjaeger Steve           1-28-52  64 M      76.7     19 Ov    3 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               1:00:31      77.5*
     March in Okarche            1:35:07      74.7*
     Fall Classic Long           1:48:48      77.8*

Clinebell James            3-19-64  52 M      77.8     18 Ov    4 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Du the Polar Bear           1:06:02      59.9
     Wurst Tri Ever              1:09:34      90.0*+
     Fairfield Du                1:12:22      76.6*
     Sylvan Beach                1:38:40      66.7*

Cottrell Richard           8-31-61  55 M      83.0     13 Ov    2 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Du for the Parks            1:07:35      80.0*
     Louisiana Du                1:14:54      90.0*+
     Degray Lake Du              1:33:54      79.0*

Crow Bill                 11-08-52  64 M      81.4     14 Ov    2 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Du for the Parks            1:13:40      73.4
     Dust Buster Du              1:17:55      78.2*
     Bronda's Du                 1:28:00      75.0*
     Iron Pig                    1:52:34      65.5
     Degray Lake Du              1:54:11      64.9
     TAT Chris Brown             2:05:41      60.2
     Fall Classic Long           2:15:00      62.7
     Toad Suck                   2:46:40      91.0*+

Dillingham David           4-09-57  59 M      80.2     16 Ov    3 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               1:01:37      76.2*
     Fall Classic                1:03:46      87.8*
     World Qualifier             1:16:38      70.2
     March in Okarche            1:32:43      76.6*

Floyd Kim                  3-22-59  57 M      61.4     29 Ov    5 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               1:20:18      58.4*
     Fall Classic                1:23:40      66.9*
     March in Okarche            2:00:34      58.9*

Garban Kelly               9-28-62  54 M      83.6     12 Ov    2 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Du for the Parks            1:05:44      82.3*
     Prairie Man                 1:22:06      84.8*
     Texas Tough                 1:56:59      83.6*
     Fall Classic Long           1:57:38      72.0

Hardy Monty               12-12-75  41 M      80.9     15 Ov    1 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Bronda's Du                 1:15:24      87.6*
     Fast and Furious            1:17:58      71.8*
     Metroplex Du                1:20:51      83.4*

Hoyle Lee                 10-27-61  55 M      58.4     33 Ov    6 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               1:16:56      61.0*
     March in Okarche            2:09:51      54.7*
     Fall Classic Long           2:22:37      59.4*

Hynek Kim                  3-08-54  62 M      60.8     30 Ov    4 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               1:13:39      63.7*
     Fall Classic                1:24:54      65.9*
     March in Okarche            2:14:26      52.9*

Iglesias Jose              5-14-62  54 M      68.2     24 Ov    7 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Fast and Furious            1:29:03      62.9*
     Bronda's Du                 1:34:45      69.7*
     Prairie Man                 1:36:47      72.0*

Impey John                 7-10-69  47 M      88.5      5 Ov    1 Masters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Du the Polar Bear           0:48:04      82.4
     Magnolia Hill               2:03:33      88.4*
     Oktoberfest Oly             2:03:41      90.0*+
     Devil's Backbone            2:10:38      87.1*

Ingram John                9-15-51  65 M      66.2     27 Ov    1 65-69   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     TAT Chris Brown             1:47:48      70.2*
     March in Okarche            1:50:58      64.0*
     Iron Pig                    1:54:21      64.5*
     Fall Classic Long           2:12:28      63.9

Iturralde Luis             1-01-85  31 M      93.7      2 Ov    2 Overall
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Bridgeman 104               0:46:55      89.2*
     World Qualifier             0:58:29      91.9*
     Rotary Sunrise              0:59:13     100.0*+

Janz Hunter               11-14-85  31 M      68.4     23 Ov    3 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               1:08:16      68.7*
     Fall Classic                1:14:14      75.4*
     March in Okarche            1:57:56      60.2
     TAT Chris Brown             2:04:14      60.9*

Joachims Brian             5-01-67  49 M      59.0     31 Ov    2 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Fall Classic                1:21:59      68.3*
     March in Okarche            2:10:44      54.3*
     TAT Chris Brown             2:19:31      54.2*

Jones John                 9-23-43  73 M      66.5     26 Ov    1 70-79   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Du the Polar Bear           1:03:33      62.3*
     Sylvan Beach                1:33:03      70.7*
     Texas Tough                 2:27:24      66.4*

Krowski Mark               2-17-64  52 M      84.0     11 Ov    1 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Du the Polar Bear           0:58:55      67.2
     Fairfield Du                1:00:54      91.0*+
     World Qualifier             1:13:35      73.1
     Prairie Man                 1:24:25      82.5*
     Sylvan Beach                1:25:53      76.6
     Oktoberfest Oly             2:21:37      78.6*
     Devil's Backbone            2:45:30      68.7

Lopez Antonio              4-01-83  33 M      85.2      9 Ov    2 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Dust Buster Du              1:10:30      86.5*
     Bronda's Du                 1:11:42      92.1*
     Fast and Furious            1:14:10      75.5
     Devil's Backbone            2:27:52      76.9*

Luterman Zachary           2-09-72  44 M      86.6      7 Ov    2 Masters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Fast and Furious            1:11:02      78.9*
     Metroplex Du                1:14:45      90.2*
     Prairie Man                 1:16:44      90.8*

Mcdaniel Mark              6-16-65  51 M      69.7     22 Ov    6 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Fast and Furious            1:33:07      60.2
     Bronda's Du                 1:34:15      70.1*
     Prairie Man                 1:35:27      73.0*
     Metroplex Du                1:42:11      66.0*
     Fall Classic                1:52:02      50.0

Schofield Art              9-03-66  50 M      71.5     20 Ov    5 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               1:06:39      70.4*
     Fall Classic                1:10:21      79.6*
     March in Okarche            1:50:17      64.4*

Smith Mark                 3-12-69  47 M      70.5     21 Ov    1 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               1:09:10      67.9*
     Mission Valley              1:23:45      80.2*
     March in Okarche            1:51:52      63.5*

Smith Rudy                 7-02-42  74 M      64.5     28 Ov    2 70-79   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Du the Polar Bear           1:07:33      58.6
     Bridgeman 104               1:08:55      60.7
     World Qualifier             1:28:26      60.8*
     Rotary Sunrise              1:30:32      65.4*
     Dust Buster Du              1:30:46      67.2*

Smith Tommy                9-24-65  51 M      94.0      1 Ov    1 Overall
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Du for the Parks            0:59:34      90.8
     Fast and Furious            1:08:11      82.2
     Bronda's Du                 1:11:05      92.9*
     Metroplex Du                1:11:45      94.0*+
     Prairie Man                 1:13:19      95.0*+

Tidwell Edward             7-31-63  53 M      78.4     17 Ov    3 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               0:57:56      81.0*
     March in Okarche            1:29:54      79.0*
     Fall Classic Long           1:52:34      75.2*

Vernon James              11-23-59  57 M      85.6      8 Ov    1 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               0:54:55      85.5*
     March in Okarche            1:22:28      86.2*
     TAT Chris Brown             1:28:58      85.1*
     Fall Classic Long           1:39:40      84.9

Webster Robert            11-23-55  61 M      84.2     10 Ov    1 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Fall Classic                0:58:48      95.2*
     Guthrie Super               0:59:22      79.1*
     March in Okarche            1:30:45      78.3*

Zahm Brian                 8-15-82  34 M      93.3      3 Ov    1 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Bronda's Du                 1:09:32      95.0*
     Sylvan Beach                1:13:14      89.9
     Metroplex Du                1:13:29      91.8*
     Prairie Man                 1:14:42      93.2*
     Texas Tough                 1:48:35      90.1
     Old Glory Oly               1:51:16      91.0 +

DUATHLON
          Top 3 races count.
*** FEMALE ***

Age Group: Overall
------------------
   1) Kaytlynn Welsch        116 F            96.0      1 Ovrl            
   2) Heather Welsch         114 F            91.7      2 Ovrl            


Age Group: Masters
------------------
   1) Colleen Rebant          61 F            90.3      4 Ovrl            
   2) Leslie Smith            49 F            86.4      6 Ovrl            


Age Group:  1-19
------------------


Age Group: 20-24
------------------


Age Group: 25-29
------------------


Age Group: 30-34
------------------
   1) Alisha Shutler          31 F            90.1      5 Ovrl            
   2) Jessica Zamora          31 F            79.1      8 Ovrl            
   3) Amy Janz                30 F            78.8      9 Ovrl            


Age Group: 35-39
------------------
   1) Lucia Leggio            35 F            90.4      3 Ovrl            


Age Group: 40-44
------------------


Age Group: 45-49
------------------
   1) Yvonne Thapa            46 F            77.0     11 Ovrl            


Age Group: 50-54
------------------
   1) Dianne Garban           50 F            86.0      7 Ovrl            
   2) Terri Hayworth          54 F            72.4     13 Ovrl            
   3) Sarah Lee               52 F            60.1     14 Ovrl            


Age Group: 55-59
------------------


Age Group: 60-64
------------------
   1) Janet Richard           60 F            77.4     10 Ovrl            
   2) Jerianne Davis          62 F            74.4     12 Ovrl            


Age Group: 65-69
------------------


Age Group: 70-79
------------------


Age Group: 80-99
------------------


 Athenas 0-39
------------------


 Athenas 40+
------------------

DUATHLON
          Top 3 races count.

DETAILED LISTING IN LAST NAME ORDER

Key:  * = race used in total score (after avg)
Key:  + = indicates race winner

Davis Jerianne             1-20-54  62 F      74.4     12 Ov    2 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               1:14:49      73.6*
     Fall Classic                1:17:00      77.6*
     Fast and Furious            1:33:59      68.8
     March in Okarche            1:56:42      72.0*

Garban Dianne              2-21-66  50 F      86.0      7 Ov    1 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Tri Girl SS                 0:45:17      79.1*
     Du for the Parks            1:13:04      92.3*
     Prairie Man                 1:30:10      86.7*
     Fall Classic Long           2:09:46      75.0

Hayworth Terri             2-12-62  54 F      72.4     13 Ov    2 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               1:17:48      70.8*
     Fall Classic                1:18:39      75.9*
     World Qualifier             1:32:51      70.5*
     March in Okarche            2:24:53      58.0

Janz Amy                  12-29-86  30 F      78.8      9 Ov    3 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Fall Classic                1:15:01      79.6*
     March in Okarche            1:52:32      74.7*
     TAT Chris Brown             1:55:08      82.0*

Lee Sarah                  1-11-64  52 F      60.1     14 Ov    3 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Tri Girl SS                 0:58:19      61.4*
     Du the Polar Bear           1:20:47      59.8*
     Sylvan Beach                2:05:53      59.1*

Leggio Lucia               5-13-81  35 F      90.4      3 Ov    1 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Bridgeman 104               0:58:15      90.0*+
     Rocketchix                  1:08:56      90.0*+
     Rotary Sunrise              1:15:21      91.1*
     Louisiana Du                1:17:18      90.0 +

Rebant Colleen             9-20-55  61 F      90.3      4 Ov    1 Masters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Tough Cookie                0:58:42      83.2
     Du the Polar Bear           1:01:15      78.8
     Guthrie Super               1:05:24      84.2
     Fast and Furious            1:22:45      78.2
     Bronda's Du                 1:22:47      88.5
     Metroplex Du                1:27:19      85.6
     Prairie Man                 1:28:04      88.8*
     Degray Lake Du              1:37:40      91.0*+
     March in Okarche            1:45:21      79.8
     TAT Chris Brown             1:47:38      87.7
     Iron Pig                    1:48:11      85.5
     Fall Classic Long           2:00:13      80.9
     Toad Suck                   2:33:42      91.0*+

Richard Janet              4-24-56  60 F      77.4     10 Ov    1 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               1:15:38      72.8
     Fall Classic                1:23:20      71.7
     Metroplex Du                1:34:23      79.2*
     Bronda's Du                 1:42:53      71.2
     Hydration for Life          1:43:20      74.1
     TAT Chris Brown             2:01:53      77.5*
     Iron Pig                    2:02:29      75.5*

Shutler Alisha            10-01-85  31 F      90.1      5 Ov    1 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Guthrie Super               1:02:19      88.4*
     March in Okarche            1:33:37      89.8*
     Fall Classic Long           1:45:41      92.0*

Smith Leslie               1-11-67  49 F      86.4      6 Ov    2 Masters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Du for the Parks            1:13:35      91.6*
     Fast and Furious            1:23:15      77.7
     Bronda's Du                 1:27:33      83.7
     Metroplex Du                1:29:11      83.8*
     Prairie Man                 1:33:22      83.7*

Thapa Yvonne               6-19-70  46 F      77.0     11 Ov    1 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Fast and Furious            1:30:24      71.6*
     Bronda's Du                 1:30:54      80.6*
     Prairie Man                 1:39:12      78.8*

Welsch Kaytlynn            6-28-00  16 F      96.0      1 Ov    1 Overall
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Tri Girl SS                 0:38:56      92.0 +
     Tough Cookie                0:52:32      93.0 +
     T Gator                     0:55:47      94.0*+
     Fairfield Du                0:58:33      91.0 +
     Du it Again                 0:58:43      91.0 +
     Rotary Sunrise              1:08:39     100.0*+
     World Qualifier             1:10:24      93.0 +
     Oktoberfest Spt             1:19:07      92.0 +
     Bronda's Du                 1:19:19      92.4
     Sylvan Beach                1:19:58      93.0 +
     Iron Pig                    1:38:21      94.0*+

Welsch Heather             6-28-02  14 F      91.7      2 Ov    2 Overall
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Tri Girl SS                 0:42:54      83.5
     Tough Cookie                0:58:03      84.2
     T Gator                     1:01:52      84.8
     Fall Classic                1:05:59      90.5*
     Rotary Sunrise              1:20:32      85.2
     Prairie Man                 1:22:18      95.0*+
     Bronda's Du                 1:23:26      87.8
     Sylvan Beach                1:29:47      82.8
     Iron Pig                    1:43:15      89.5*

Zamora Jessica             1-07-85  31 F      79.1      8 Ov    2 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Tri Girl SS                 0:47:00      76.2*
     Du the Polar Bear           1:05:14      74.0
     Fairfield Du                1:08:27      77.8*
     Sylvan Beach                1:29:14      83.3*