Ranking for year ending: 12 31 2016
Date: 11/24/16    Time:  6:56 pm
Winning bonus =   0, Minimum points =  90, No top athletes =  0

AQUATHLON
          Top 1 races count.

Race Name           Points #Tp    M/A Tm    F/A Tm    M/P Tm    F/P Tm
---------           ------ ---    ------    ------    ------    -------
Arcadia Lake          90.0   0   0:20:42   0:22:00
     Winning Athlete:              Sharp  Riedmann

Halobates 2K          90.0   0   0:32:31   0:32:00
     Winning Athlete:             Chriss  Riedmann

Halobates 500         90.0   0             0:14:04
     Winning Athlete:                     Kanester

Halobates 5K          90.0   0   1:09:15   1:20:09
     Winning Athlete:            Ballard   Winters

Lake Thunderbird      90.0   0   0:23:06   0:25:25
     Winning Athlete:            Howorth Broussard

Lake Thunderurd Long  90.0   0   2:15:21   2:47:53
     Winning Athlete:           Franklin      Bell

Lake Thunderurd Oly   90.0   0   0:54:50   0:55:24
     Winning Athlete:            Carfang  Riedmann

Old Glory Oly         90.0   0   1:22:23   1:22:00
     Winning Athlete:              Wyatt       Fox

OW Challenge Oly      90.0   0   0:58:03   1:18:22
     Winning Athlete:            Arnosky     Brick

OW Challenge Spt      90.0   0   0:37:17   0:47:32
     Winning Athlete:           Williams     Black

Pure Austin           90.0   0   0:22:21   0:23:15
     Winning Athlete:            Cameron    Rivers

Pure Austin 2         90.0   0   0:22:57   0:23:50
     Winning Athlete:              Gomez    Rivers

Pure Austin 3         90.0   0   0:22:42   0:26:08
     Winning Athlete:            Cameron     Dasso

Pure Austin 4         90.0   0   0:23:03   0:23:27
     Winning Athlete:            Mclagan    Rivers

Pure Austin 5         90.0   0   0:00:23   0:25:43
     Winning Athlete:            Maxwell     Dasso

Pure Austin 6         90.0   0   0:23:01   0:29:24
     Winning Athlete:            Vincent  Reinhart

Spring Creek          90.0   0   0:37:03   0:41:03
     Winning Athlete:             Chance  Riedmann

Wurst Tri Ever        90.0   0   0:36:55   0:36:18
     Winning Athlete:             Seaton  Etherton

AQUATHLON
          Top 1 races count.
*** MALE ***

Age Group: Overall
------------------
   1) Anthony Carfang         32 M            90.0      1 Ovrl            
   2) Michael Seaton          53 M            90.0      2 Ovrl            


Age Group: Masters
------------------
   1) Timothy Sharp           48 M            90.0      4 Ovrl            
   2) Brett Howorth           40 M            90.0      8 Ovrl            


Age Group:  1-19
------------------
   1) Nicolas Motta           18 M            84.3     40 Ovrl            
   2) James Parker            18 M            82.1     49 Ovrl            
   3) Mark Doty               18 M            73.8     71 Ovrl            


Age Group: 20-24
------------------
   1) Ray Vincent             21 M            90.0      9 Ovrl            
   2) Pablo Gomez             23 M            90.0     12 Ovrl            
   3) Vincent Ray             21 M            89.9     17 Ovrl            
   4) Marshall Yale           21 M            86.5     34 Ovrl            
   5) Dominic Rosato          23 M            81.6     51 Ovrl            
   6) Jonathan Wilson         23 M            67.3    112 Ovrl            


Age Group: 25-29
------------------
   1) Justin Arnosky          28 M            90.0      3 Ovrl            
   2) Kyle Copley             27 M            83.3     43 Ovrl            
   3) Chance Dorris           28 M            78.4     55 Ovrl            
   4) Michael Primeaux        28 M            74.0     70 Ovrl            
   5) Andrew Embuscado        28 M            69.5     96 Ovrl            
   6) Evan Fike               26 M            68.0    105 Ovrl            
   7) Cameron Hughey          26 M            65.6    125 Ovrl            
   8) Brandon Copley          29 M            60.6    149 Ovrl            
   9) Logan Bonathan          27 M            57.4    161 Ovrl            
  10) Maxey Buchwald          27 M            50.6    183 Ovrl            
  11) Samuel Hanna            25 M            48.8    187 Ovrl            


Age Group: 30-34
------------------
   1) Ryan Mclagan            30 M            90.0      5 Ovrl            
   2) Andrew Maxwell          31 M            90.0     15 Ovrl            
   3) Christopher Ellis-fer   32 M            89.1     18 Ovrl            
   4) Derek Dutton            31 M            89.0     19 Ovrl            
   5) Nathanial Friedman      30 M            89.0     20 Ovrl            
   6) Rainierrene Rodil       34 M            88.3     25 Ovrl            
   7) Kellen Hood             32 M            85.2     39 Ovrl            
   8) Daniel Lerma            32 M            82.3     47 Ovrl            
   9) Michael Ayer            34 M            82.3     48 Ovrl            
  10) Brandon Brickley        33 M            81.9     50 Ovrl            
  11) Dan Jensen              30 M            77.9     57 Ovrl            
  12) Alvaro George           34 M            77.8     58 Ovrl            
  13) John Huddleston         30 M            77.0     60 Ovrl            
  14) Thomas Hickman          32 M            74.9     65 Ovrl            
  15) Ivan Alonzo             30 M            73.4     75 Ovrl            
  16) Rusty Okane             32 M            73.3     77 Ovrl            
  17) Cody Caywood            32 M            72.1     82 Ovrl            
  18) Neil Meredith           33 M            68.7    102 Ovrl            
  19) Joshua Miller           34 M            68.7    103 Ovrl            
  20) Eric Looney             31 M            61.2    146 Ovrl            
  21) Scott Ela               34 M            58.7    157 Ovrl            
  22) Jeff Saylors            34 M            52.3    176 Ovrl            
  23) Daniel Loewenherz       30 M            46.9    188 Ovrl            


Age Group: 35-39
------------------
   1) Mike Franklin           37 M            90.0     11 Ovrl            
   2) Adrian Cameron          35 M            90.0     16 Ovrl            
   3) Jeremy Swan             35 M            88.8     22 Ovrl            
   4) Brendon Loehr           37 M            88.7     23 Ovrl            
   5) Scott Percival          37 M            88.5     24 Ovrl            
   6) Brendan Loehr           37 M            87.4     29 Ovrl            
   7) Matthew Hanlon          36 M            82.6     44 Ovrl            
   8) Brady Beavers           35 M            75.2     64 Ovrl            
   9) Michael Zabrocki        36 M            73.5     74 Ovrl            
  10) Joel Rosinbum           35 M            69.7     92 Ovrl            
  11) Lewis Smith             39 M            69.1    101 Ovrl            
  12) Scott Towle             38 M            67.7    107 Ovrl            
  13) Ames Brown              35 M            67.6    109 Ovrl            
  14) Mohamed Erwa            39 M            67.5    110 Ovrl            
  15) Dusty Rehm              36 M            67.2    113 Ovrl            
  16) Jeremy Perry            39 M            67.0    117 Ovrl            
  17) Alan Mattern            38 M            62.1    140 Ovrl            
  18) Paul Dennison           35 M            61.1    148 Ovrl            
  19) Ryan Corley             37 M            51.3    179 Ovrl            
  20) Ben Kreuz               39 M            49.5    184 Ovrl            
  21) Joel White              37 M              .9    195 Ovrl            


Age Group: 40-44
------------------
   1) Douglas Brock           40 M            82.4     45 Ovrl            
   2) Alan Langham            41 M            80.6     52 Ovrl            
   3) Tyler Thompson          42 M            80.1     54 Ovrl            
   4) Scott Ryan              40 M            78.2     56 Ovrl            
   5) Chad Matthews           41 M            74.9     66 Ovrl            
   6) Jeff Wolf               40 M            74.5     67 Ovrl            
   7) Matthew Lind            42 M            74.1     69 Ovrl            
   8) Matthew Sanford         40 M            73.6     72 Ovrl            
   9) Jake North              42 M            73.6     73 Ovrl            
  10) Deepak Devegowda        41 M            72.6     81 Ovrl            
  11) Matthew Harmatuk        43 M            71.4     86 Ovrl            
  12) Jacob Monistere         40 M            70.0     90 Ovrl            
  13) Juan-carlos Ruck        40 M            69.7     93 Ovrl            
  14) Rob Pennington          44 M            69.6     94 Ovrl            
  15) Henrik Engert           43 M            68.2    104 Ovrl            
  16) Darrell May             44 M            67.7    108 Ovrl            
  17) James Ross              41 M            67.1    116 Ovrl            
  18) Brian White             43 M            66.8    119 Ovrl            
  19) Craig Pataky            43 M            65.8    122 Ovrl            
  20) Ian Ford                43 M            65.6    123 Ovrl            
  21) Keith Dentremont        42 M            65.2    128 Ovrl            
  22) Sergio Martinez         44 M            65.2    129 Ovrl            
  23) Vidal Rivera            42 M            64.9    130 Ovrl            
  24) Nathaniel Toll          41 M            64.0    132 Ovrl            
  25) Carlos Cabral           41 M            62.9    137 Ovrl            
  26) Warren Durham           42 M            62.1    141 Ovrl            
  27) Jeremy Jordan           40 M            61.8    142 Ovrl            
  28) Bryan Stevenson         43 M            61.3    144 Ovrl            
  29) Andy Gibson             41 M            61.3    145 Ovrl            
  30) Ivan Sager              43 M            60.4    150 Ovrl            
  31) Rex Tungala             42 M            57.3    162 Ovrl            
  32) Jack Andress            44 M            54.4    171 Ovrl            
  33) Erik Kennemer           42 M            53.4    174 Ovrl            


Age Group: 45-49
------------------
   1) James Wyatt             49 M            90.0     10 Ovrl            
   2) Hamlin Jones            45 M            86.0     37 Ovrl            
   3) Robert Patterson        47 M            85.7     38 Ovrl            
   4) Wayne Lauritzen         45 M            84.2     41 Ovrl            
   5) John Krause             47 M            80.1     53 Ovrl            
   6) James Dillion           49 M            74.2     68 Ovrl            
   7) Fred Huang              46 M            73.3     76 Ovrl            
   8) Virgil Marks            47 M            72.9     79 Ovrl            
   9) Brian Reyes             46 M            71.9     83 Ovrl            
  10) Andrew Jung             47 M            71.5     84 Ovrl            
  11) Bob Richter             49 M            71.4     85 Ovrl            
  12) Robert Spooner          48 M            70.2     88 Ovrl            
  13) Nestor Salvado          45 M            70.1     89 Ovrl            
  14) Robert Dennen           46 M            67.1    115 Ovrl            
  15) Gregory Meyer           47 M            66.8    118 Ovrl            
  16) Paul Elrod              48 M            63.1    135 Ovrl            
  17) Scott Hoppie            45 M            62.5    138 Ovrl            
  18) Jose Munoz              47 M            62.2    139 Ovrl            
  19) John Olsson             46 M            61.5    143 Ovrl            
  20) Chad Goldreyer          46 M            56.7    164 Ovrl            
  21) Tim Smith               46 M            55.4    167 Ovrl            
  22) David Longacre          48 M            50.9    182 Ovrl            
  23) Frank Drewes            47 M            49.1    186 Ovrl            


Age Group: 50-54
------------------
   1) Rob Chance              54 M            90.0     13 Ovrl            
   2) Larry Lancaster         54 M            87.5     28 Ovrl            
   3) James Royal             54 M            86.3     36 Ovrl            
   4) David Long              51 M            77.0     61 Ovrl            
   5) Don Withaar             52 M            76.3     62 Ovrl            
   6) Justin Chan             52 M            70.9     87 Ovrl            
   7) Tim Kurpiewski          53 M            70.0     91 Ovrl            
   8) Skip Kreymborg          50 M            69.3    100 Ovrl            
   9) Mark Walker             54 M            67.8    106 Ovrl            
  10) Keith Lawrence          51 M            67.4    111 Ovrl            
  11) Brad Palmer             52 M            64.8    131 Ovrl            
  12) Kirk Quaschnick         52 M            63.2    134 Ovrl            
  13) Alberto Sanchez         51 M            59.8    153 Ovrl            
  14) Shawn Barrett           51 M            59.3    155 Ovrl            
  15) Brian Scott             51 M            58.3    159 Ovrl            
  16) Ron Williamson          50 M            55.6    166 Ovrl            
  17) Robb Brummett           50 M            54.6    170 Ovrl            
  18) Craig Macintyre         51 M            54.3    172 Ovrl            
  19) James Gelb              53 M            51.1    180 Ovrl            
  20) Scott Tremain           54 M            50.9    181 Ovrl            
  21) John Packer             53 M            49.4    185 Ovrl            


Age Group: 55-59
------------------
   1) Lee Walther             56 M            88.1     26 Ovrl            
   2) Jay Moore               59 M            87.4     30 Ovrl            
   3) Marc Zimmerman          56 M            82.3     46 Ovrl            
   4) David Dillingham        59 M            72.6     80 Ovrl            
   5) Matthew Mcphail         55 M            69.3     99 Ovrl            
   6) Matt Mcphail            55 M            66.0    120 Ovrl            
   7) Gregory Stephens        57 M            63.5    133 Ovrl            
   8) Daniel Dawson           55 M            60.0    152 Ovrl            
   9) Douglas Clarkson        56 M            59.5    154 Ovrl            
  10) David Marchman          57 M            57.5    160 Ovrl            
  11) Scott Chaffin           56 M            54.9    169 Ovrl            
  12) Robert Johnson          59 M            45.3    189 Ovrl            
  13) Rich Dean               56 M             1.0    194 Ovrl            


Age Group: 60-64
------------------
   1) Steve Bussjaeger        64 M            76.1     63 Ovrl            
   2) Scott Byrum             63 M            69.6     95 Ovrl            
   3) Reyes Lopez             62 M            69.3     97 Ovrl            
   4) Thomas Meade            61 M            65.6    124 Ovrl            
   5) Larry Kravitz           63 M            65.4    127 Ovrl            
   6) Gary Osborn             60 M            61.2    147 Ovrl            
   7) Will Kidd               62 M            60.2    151 Ovrl            
   8) Robert Dubois           60 M            59.0    156 Ovrl            
   9) William Kidd            62 M            56.7    163 Ovrl            
  10) Robert Fiedler          60 M            56.6    165 Ovrl            
  11) William Peckham         63 M            52.6    175 Ovrl            
  12) Mark Lingle             62 M            52.2    177 Ovrl            
  13) Leonhard Bartel         64 M            51.5    178 Ovrl            


Age Group: 65-69
------------------
   1) Roger Gartman           65 M            77.6     59 Ovrl            
   2) Ralph Phillips          69 M            67.1    114 Ovrl            
   3) Larry Krutka            67 M            65.6    126 Ovrl            
   4) Greg Sharp              66 M            41.0    192 Ovrl            


Age Group: 70-79
------------------
   1) Alan Struble            70 M            58.7    158 Ovrl            
   2) Don Nelson              78 M            54.2    173 Ovrl            
   3) James Elmitt            78 M            42.0    191 Ovrl            
   4) Garry Elmitt            78 M            37.5    193 Ovrl            


Age Group: 80-99
------------------
   1) Craig Kuglen            81 M            44.8    190 Ovrl            


 Clydesdale 0-39
------------------


 Clydesdale 40+
------------------

AQUATHLON
          Top 1 races count.

DETAILED LISTING IN LAST NAME ORDER

Key:  * = race used in total score (after avg)
Key:  + = indicates race winner

Alonzo Ivan               10-03-86  30 M      73.4     75 Ov   15 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:11:12      73.4*

Andress Jack               7-15-72  44 M      54.4    171 Ov   32 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            1:01:40      54.4*

Arnosky Justin             8-15-88  28 M      90.0      3 Ov    1 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            0:58:03      90.0*+

Ayer Michael              10-21-82  34 M      82.3     48 Ov    9 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:24:50      82.3*
     Pure Austin 4               0:25:39      80.9

Ballard Christian         12-18-16   0 M      90.0      6 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Halobates 5K                1:09:15      90.0*+
     Lake Thunderurd Long        2:24:31      84.3

Barrett Shawn             10-27-65  51 M      59.3    155 Ov   14 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:34:59      59.3*

Bartel Leonhard            9-18-52  64 M      51.5    178 Ov   13 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:37:19      49.9
     Lake Thunderbird            0:43:44      47.5
     Spring Creek                1:05:22      51.0
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         1:35:52      51.5*

Beavers Brady              3-14-81  35 M      75.2     64 Ov    8 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:44:38      75.2*

Bonathan Logan             4-16-89  27 M      57.4    161 Ov    9 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:35:36      57.4*

Brickley Brandon           9-02-83  33 M      81.9     50 Ov   10 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:25:19      81.9*

Brock Douglas             10-17-76  40 M      82.4     45 Ov    1 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:25:04      82.4*
     Pure Austin 4               0:25:37      81.0

Brown Ames                 7-05-81  35 M      67.6    109 Ov   13 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:29:46      67.6*
     Pure Austin 3               0:30:32      66.9
     Pure Austin 2               0:31:01      66.6

Brummett Robb             12-26-66  50 M      54.6    170 Ov   17 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:38:06      54.6*

Buchwald Maxey            10-30-89  27 M      50.6    183 Ov   10 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Wurst Tri Ever              1:05:39      50.6*

Bussjaeger Steve           1-28-52  64 M      76.1     63 Ov    1 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:24:43      75.4
     Lake Thunderbird            0:27:20      76.1*
     Spring Creek                0:44:32      74.9
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:09:54      64.1

Byrum Scott               12-31-53  63 M      69.6     95 Ov    2 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:26:47      69.6*

Cabral Carlos              1-07-75  41 M      62.9    137 Ov   25 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:32:29      62.9*
     Pure Austin 2               0:33:40      61.4

Cameron Adrian             3-21-81  35 M      90.0     16 Ov    2 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:22:21      90.0*+
     Pure Austin 3               0:22:42      90.0 +
     Pure Austin 4               0:23:45      87.3

Carfang Anthony           11-10-84  32 M      90.0      1 Ov    1 Overall
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:21:53      85.1
     Spring Creek                0:38:40      86.2
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         0:54:50      90.0*+

Caywood Cody              11-29-84  32 M      72.1     82 Ov   17 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:28:50      72.1*

Chaffin Scott              8-20-60  56 M      54.9    169 Ov   11 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            1:01:06      54.9*

Chan Justin                5-25-64  52 M      70.9     87 Ov    6 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:29:20      70.9*
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:22:18      60.2

Chance Rob                 2-13-62  54 M      90.0     13 Ov    1 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:21:13      87.8
     Spring Creek                0:37:03      90.0*+

Chriss Ethan               4-02-04  12 M      90.0      7 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Halobates 2K                0:32:31      90.0*+

Clarkson Douglas           5-03-60  56 M      59.5    154 Ov    9 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:27:52      59.5*

Clennan Ian               10-30-01  15 M      88.9     21 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:23:18      88.9*
     Pure Austin 2               0:23:40      87.3
     Pure Austin 3               0:24:20      84.0
     Pure Austin 4               0:24:54      83.3

Copley Kasey               2-25-03  13 M      86.5     35 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:23:53      86.5*
     Pure Austin                 0:24:05      83.5
     Pure Austin 6               0:24:14      85.5
     Pure Austin 5               0:24:17       1.4
     Pure Austin 3               0:24:34      83.2
     Pure Austin 4               0:25:10      82.4

Copley Kyle                7-11-89  27 M      83.3     43 Ov    2 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:24:52      83.3*
     Pure Austin 5               0:25:24       1.4
     Pure Austin                 0:25:28      79.0
     Pure Austin 2               0:26:02      79.3

Copley Brandon             8-07-87  29 M      60.6    149 Ov    8 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:33:10      60.6*

Corley Ryan                2-17-79  37 M      51.3    179 Ov   19 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:41:52      51.3*

Dawson Daniel             10-13-61  55 M      60.0    152 Ov    8 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:31:04      60.0*

Dean Rich                  8-16-60  56 M       1.0    194 Ov   13 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:32:55       1.0*

Dennen Robert             10-12-70  46 M      67.1    115 Ov   14 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:17:53      67.1*

Dennison Paul              9-11-81  35 M      61.1    148 Ov   18 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:33:27      61.1*

Dentremont Keith           3-03-74  42 M      65.2    128 Ov   21 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:20:07      65.2*

Devegowda Deepak           9-03-75  41 M      72.6     81 Ov   10 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:28:38      72.6*

Dillingham David           4-09-57  59 M      72.6     80 Ov    4 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:26:14      71.0
     Spring Creek                0:45:55      72.6*
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:33:47      57.0

Dillion James              4-06-67  49 M      74.2     68 Ov    6 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:27:32      74.2*

Dorris Chance              3-07-88  28 M      78.4     55 Ov    3 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:06:36      78.4*

Doty Mark                  1-01-98  18 M      73.8     71 Ov    3  1-19   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:45:29      73.8*

Drewes Frank               8-20-69  47 M      49.1    186 Ov   23 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            1:08:24      49.1*

Dubois Robert              7-16-56  60 M      59.0    156 Ov    8 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:34:07      59.0*

Durham Warren              8-22-74  42 M      62.1    141 Ov   26 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:24:09      62.1*

Dutton Derek               1-13-85  31 M      89.0     19 Ov    4 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:23:21      89.0*

Eagle Charley              9-21-02  14 M      87.1     32 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:23:43      87.1*
     Pure Austin 3               0:25:21      80.6

Ela Scott                  3-04-82  34 M      58.7    157 Ov   21 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:35:10      58.7*
     Pure Austin                 0:38:05      52.8

Ellis-ferrara Christopher 12-16-84  32 M      89.1     18 Ov    3 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:23:11      89.1*

Elmitt James               4-28-38  78 M      42.0    191 Ov    3 70-79   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:49:12      42.0*

Elmitt Garry               4-28-38  78 M      37.5    193 Ov    4 70-79   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:54:28      37.5*
     Pure Austin 5               0:54:46        .6

Elrod Paul                 2-24-68  48 M      63.1    135 Ov   16 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Wurst Tri Ever              0:52:37      63.1*

Embuscado Andrew           1-17-88  28 M      69.5     96 Ov    5 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:15:11      69.5*

Engert Henrik             10-07-73  43 M      68.2    104 Ov   15 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:30:22      68.2*
     Pure Austin 3               0:30:36      66.8
     Pure Austin 2               0:30:56      66.8
     Pure Austin 4               0:31:32      65.8
     Pure Austin 5               0:31:49       1.1

Erwa Mohamed               1-12-77  39 M      67.5    110 Ov   14 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:30:36      67.5*

Fiedler Robert             9-20-56  60 M      56.6    165 Ov   10 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:36:37      56.6*
     Pure Austin 5               0:38:10        .9

Fike Evan                  2-05-90  26 M      68.0    105 Ov    6 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:27:25      68.0*

Ford Ian                   5-27-73  43 M      65.6    123 Ov   20 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:31:35      65.6*

Franklin Mike              2-01-79  37 M      90.0     11 Ov    1 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Long        2:15:21      90.0*+

Friedman Nathanial         4-29-86  30 M      89.0     20 Ov    5 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:23:13      89.0*

Garmon Nicholas            5-27-16   0 M      62.9    136 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Halobates 5K                1:39:04      62.9*
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:23:26      59.9

Gartman Roger              5-22-51  65 M      77.6     59 Ov    1 65-69   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:24:00      77.6*

Gelb James                 1-17-63  53 M      51.1    180 Ov   19 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:39:18        .9
     Pure Austin 4               0:40:36      51.1*
     Pure Austin 3               0:43:39      46.8
     Pure Austin 6               0:44:36      46.4

George Alvaro             10-19-82  34 M      77.8     58 Ov   12 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:07:07      77.8*

Gibson Andy               10-19-75  41 M      61.3    145 Ov   29 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:30:24      61.3*

Goldreyer Chad             7-15-70  46 M      56.7    164 Ov   20 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:36:02      56.7*

Gomez Pablo                7-28-93  23 M      90.0     12 Ov    2 20-24   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:22:57      90.0*+
     Pure Austin                 0:23:03      87.3

Guzman Marco               3-03-05  11 M      55.1    168 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:37:38      55.1*

Hanlon Matthew            11-15-80  36 M      82.6     44 Ov    7 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:25:06      82.6*
     Pure Austin 3               0:25:44      79.4

Hanna Samuel              12-18-91  25 M      48.8    187 Ov   11 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:42:18      48.8*

Harmatuk Matthew           1-03-73  43 M      71.4     86 Ov   11 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:29:01      71.4*

Hickman Thomas             7-20-84  32 M      74.9     65 Ov   14 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:27:35      74.9*

Hood Kellen                8-20-84  32 M      85.2     39 Ov    7 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:24:15      85.2*

Hoppie Scott               5-09-71  45 M      62.5    138 Ov   17 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:53:42      62.5*

Howorth Brett              3-05-76  40 M      90.0      8 Ov    2 Masters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:23:06      90.0*+

Huang Fred                 9-24-70  46 M      73.3     76 Ov    7 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:27:53      73.3*

Huddleston John            6-24-86  30 M      77.0     60 Ov   13 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:07:49      77.0*

Hughey Cameron             4-16-90  26 M      65.6    125 Ov    7 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:31:30      65.6*

Jensen Dan                 1-11-86  30 M      77.9     57 Ov   11 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:26:30      77.9*

Johnson Robert             5-08-57  59 M      45.3    189 Ov   12 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:45:36      45.3*

Jones Hamlin               8-04-71  45 M      86.0     37 Ov    2 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:39:01      86.0*

Jordan Jeremy              6-30-76  40 M      61.8    142 Ov   27 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:24:36      61.8*

Jung Andrew                4-02-69  47 M      71.5     84 Ov   10 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:46:57      71.5*

Kennemer Erik              5-27-74  42 M      53.4    174 Ov   33 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:37:52      53.4*

Kidd William              10-22-54  62 M      56.7    163 Ov    9 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:36:35      56.7*

Kidd Will                 10-22-54  62 M      60.2    151 Ov    7 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:34:24      60.2*

Krause John               11-23-69  47 M      80.1     53 Ov    5 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:23:15      80.1*

Kravitz Larry             12-09-53  63 M      65.4    127 Ov    5 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:31:22      65.1
     Pure Austin 2               0:31:35      65.4*
     Pure Austin 6               0:33:36      61.7
     Pure Austin 4               0:35:04      59.2
     Pure Austin 5               0:35:07       1.0

Kreuz Ben                 11-18-77  39 M      49.5    184 Ov   20 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:40:38      49.5*

Kreymborg Skip             8-10-66  50 M      69.3    100 Ov    8 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:26:54      69.3*
     Lake Thunderbird            0:32:31      63.9

Krutka Larry               7-01-49  67 M      65.6    126 Ov    3 65-69   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:28:45      64.8
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:05:50      65.6*

Kuglen Craig              10-14-35  81 M      44.8    190 Ov    1 80-99   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:45:37      44.8
     Pure Austin 4               0:46:17      44.8*

Kurpiewski Tim            10-08-63  53 M      70.0     91 Ov    7 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:29:39      70.0*
     Pure Austin 3               0:30:19      67.4
     Pure Austin                 0:30:33      65.8

Lancaster Larry            1-30-62  54 M      87.5     28 Ov    2 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:23:21      87.5*

Langham Alan               2-15-75  41 M      80.6     52 Ov    2 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:25:37      80.6*

Lauritzen Wayne            2-23-71  45 M      84.2     41 Ov    4 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:24:38      84.2*
     Pure Austin 3               0:24:48      82.4

Lawrence Keith             8-02-65  51 M      67.4    111 Ov   10 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:49:45      67.4*

Lee Jaylen                 7-14-03  13 M      83.7     42 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:24:40      83.7*
     Pure Austin 4               0:25:25      81.6
     Pure Austin                 0:25:48      78.0
     Pure Austin 3               0:25:52      79.0

Lerma Daniel              12-27-84  32 M      82.3     47 Ov    8 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:03:30      82.3*

Lind Matthew               2-01-74  42 M      74.1     69 Ov    7 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:27:08      74.1*
     Pure Austin 2               0:28:07      73.5
     Pure Austin 4               0:28:36      72.5
     Pure Austin 3               0:29:32      69.2
     Pure Austin 5               0:30:19       1.1

Lingle Mark                7-30-54  62 M      52.2    177 Ov   12 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         1:34:36      52.2*

Loehr Brendan              2-28-79  37 M      87.4     29 Ov    6 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:23:38      87.4*
     Pure Austin 3               0:24:07      84.7

Loehr Brendon              2-28-79  37 M      88.7     23 Ov    4 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:23:24      88.7*

Loewenherz Daniel         10-18-86  30 M      46.9    188 Ov   23 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:42:52      46.9*

Long David                 6-01-65  51 M      77.0     61 Ov    4 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Halobates 5K                1:20:58      77.0*
     OW Challenge Oly            1:23:06      62.9

Longacre David            10-15-68  48 M      50.9    182 Ov   22 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:40:44      50.9*

Looney Eric               10-27-85  31 M      61.2    146 Ov   20 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:25:22      61.2*

Lopez Reyes                8-12-54  62 M      69.3     97 Ov    3 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Old Glory Oly               1:46:55      69.3*

Macintyre Craig           12-16-65  51 M      54.3    172 Ov   18 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:44:32      54.3*

Marchman David            10-25-59  57 M      57.5    160 Ov   10 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:35:57      57.5*

Marks Virgil               2-16-69  47 M      72.9     79 Ov    8 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:28:31      72.9*

Martinez Sergio            7-23-72  44 M      65.2    129 Ov   22 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:20:09      65.2*

Mattern Alan               9-04-78  38 M      62.1    140 Ov   17 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:33:15      62.1*
     Pure Austin                 0:33:21      60.3
     Pure Austin 3               0:33:22      61.2
     Pure Austin 6               0:33:33      61.7
     Pure Austin 4               0:34:03      60.9
     Pure Austin 5               0:34:03       1.0

Matthews Chad             10-16-75  41 M      74.9     66 Ov    5 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:44:49      74.9*

Maxwell Andrew             1-10-85  31 M      90.0     15 Ov    2 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:00:23      90.0*+

May Darrell                6-13-72  44 M      67.7    108 Ov   16 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:29:44      67.7*

Mclagan Ryan               5-05-86  30 M      90.0      5 Ov    1 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:23:02      89.7
     Pure Austin 4               0:23:03      90.0*+

Mcphail Matt               3-13-61  55 M      66.0    120 Ov    6 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:30:29      66.0*

Mcphail Matthew            3-13-61  55 M      69.3     99 Ov    5 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:29:49      69.3*

Meade Thomas               8-30-55  61 M      65.6    124 Ov    4 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:31:38      65.6*
     Pure Austin 3               0:31:49      64.2
     Pure Austin 6               0:32:27      63.8
     Pure Austin 5               0:32:57       1.0

Meredith Neil              9-28-83  33 M      68.7    102 Ov   18 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         1:11:50      68.7*
     OW Challenge Oly            1:36:15      54.3

Meyer Gregory              6-30-69  47 M      66.8    118 Ov   15 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:18:11      66.8*

Miller Joshua              6-21-82  34 M      68.7    103 Ov   19 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         1:11:51      68.7*

Monistere Jacob           11-01-76  40 M      70.0     90 Ov   12 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:14:40      70.0*

Moore Jay                  7-11-57  59 M      87.4     30 Ov    2 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:23:08      80.5
     Lake Thunderbird            0:26:40      78.0
     OW Challenge Spt            0:38:24      87.4*
     Spring Creek                0:40:20      82.7
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         0:59:49      82.5

Motta Nicolas             11-04-98  18 M      84.3     40 Ov    1  1-19   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:01:57      84.3*

Mulkey Noel               12-06-16   0 M      87.4     31 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Halobates 5K                1:11:20      87.4*

Munoz Jose                 1-24-69  47 M      62.2    139 Ov   18 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                0:53:38      62.2*

Nelson Don                11-16-38  78 M      54.2    173 Ov    2 70-79   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                1:05:07      51.2
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         1:31:07      54.2*

Norman Teague              2-18-03  13 M      73.0     78 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:45:58      73.0*

North Jake                 2-16-74  42 M      73.6     73 Ov    9 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:28:09      73.6*

Okane Rusty                1-24-84  32 M      73.3     77 Ov   16 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:11:19      73.3*

Olsson John                7-02-70  46 M      61.5    143 Ov   19 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:32:42      61.5*

Osborn Gary                5-12-56  60 M      61.2    147 Ov    6 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:33:45      61.2*
     Pure Austin 3               0:33:50      60.4

Packer John               12-14-63  53 M      49.4    185 Ov   21 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Long        4:06:31      49.4*

Palmer Brad                3-30-64  52 M      64.8    131 Ov   11 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:08:04      64.8*

Parker James               3-04-98  18 M      82.1     49 Ov    2  1-19   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:25:09      82.1*
     Pure Austin 3               0:27:58      73.1

Pataky Craig               2-25-73  43 M      65.8    122 Ov   19 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:31:31      65.8*

Patterson Robert           3-17-69  47 M      85.7     38 Ov    3 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:24:26      76.2
     Halobates 2K                0:47:11      62.0
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         0:57:34      85.7*

Peckham William           10-30-53  63 M      52.6    175 Ov   11 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:39:18      52.6*

Pennington Rob             2-18-72  44 M      69.6     94 Ov   14 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:29:52      69.6*

Percival Scott             8-21-79  37 M      88.5     24 Ov    5 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:23:26      88.5*

Perry Jeremy               8-12-77  39 M      67.0    117 Ov   16 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:31:01      67.0*

Phillips Ralph             5-02-47  69 M      67.1    114 Ov    2 65-69   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:17:51      67.1*

Primeaux Michael           2-28-88  28 M      74.0     70 Ov    4 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:27:59      74.0*

Quaschnick Kirk           12-10-64  52 M      63.2    134 Ov   12 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:22:41      63.2*

Ray Vincent                4-07-95  21 M      89.9     17 Ov    3 20-24   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:23:04      89.9*

Ray Tom                    5-18-16   0 M      66.0    121 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Halobates 5K                1:34:29      66.0*

Rehm Dusty                10-12-80  36 M      67.2    113 Ov   15 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:30:30      67.0
     Pure Austin 4               0:30:52      67.2*
     Pure Austin 2               0:31:16      66.1

Reyes Brian               12-12-70  46 M      71.9     83 Ov    9 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         1:08:41      71.9*

Richter Bob                5-23-67  49 M      71.4     85 Ov   11 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:13:09      71.4*

Rivera Vidal               1-24-74  42 M      64.9    130 Ov   23 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:31:28      64.9*

Rodil Rainierrene         10-10-82  34 M      88.3     25 Ov    6 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Old Glory Oly               1:23:59      88.3*

Rosato Dominic            11-05-93  23 M      81.6     51 Ov    5 20-24   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:25:25      81.6*
     Pure Austin 2               0:25:35      80.7

Rosinbum Joel              2-01-81  35 M      69.7     92 Ov   10 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:28:52      69.7*

Ross James                12-10-75  41 M      67.1    116 Ov   17 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                0:49:43      67.1*

Royal James                5-07-62  54 M      86.3     36 Ov    3 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:38:54      86.3*

Ruck Juan-carlos           5-20-76  40 M      69.7     93 Ov   13 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:14:59      69.7*

Ruthven Carter             3-16-05  11 M      88.0     27 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:23:34      88.0*

Ryan Scott                 7-08-76  40 M      78.2     56 Ov    4 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:25:44      78.2*

Sager Ivan                12-31-73  43 M      60.4    150 Ov   30 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:33:51      60.4*
     Pure Austin                 0:35:19      57.0
     Pure Austin 6               0:36:28      56.8

Salvado Nestor             5-19-71  45 M      70.1     89 Ov   13 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:14:30      70.1*

Sanchez Alberto            1-26-65  51 M      59.8    153 Ov   13 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:34:37      59.8*

Sanford Matthew            5-07-76  40 M      73.6     72 Ov    8 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:28:14      73.6*

Saylors Jeff              12-13-82  34 M      52.3    176 Ov   22 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:35:37      52.3*

Scott Brian               12-05-65  51 M      58.3    159 Ov   15 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:35:26      58.3*

Seaton Michael             1-21-63  53 M      90.0      2 Ov    2 Overall
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Wurst Tri Ever              0:36:55      90.0*+

Sharp Greg                 2-14-50  66 M      41.0    192 Ov    4 65-69   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:45:29      41.0*

Sharp Timothy              7-27-68  48 M      90.0      4 Ov    1 Masters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:20:42      90.0*+

Smith Tim                  3-16-70  46 M      55.4    167 Ov   21 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:34:14      55.4*

Smith Lewis               10-08-77  39 M      69.1    101 Ov   11 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:29:34      69.1*

Soto Santiago              1-09-02  14 M      86.5     33 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:23:52      86.5*
     Pure Austin                 0:23:55      84.1
     Pure Austin 4               0:24:20      85.3

Spooner Robert             8-01-68  48 M      70.2     88 Ov   12 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:28:39      70.2*

Stephens Gregory           8-16-59  57 M      63.5    133 Ov    7 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:32:44      63.5*

Stevenson Bryan            2-28-73  43 M      61.3    144 Ov   28 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:54:43      61.3*

Struble Alan              11-08-46  70 M      58.7    158 Ov    1 70-79   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:57:11      58.7*

Sumner Quentin            10-04-03  13 M      69.3     98 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:29:55      69.3*

Swan Jeremy               12-24-81  35 M      88.8     22 Ov    3 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         0:55:35      88.8*

Thompson Tyler            12-30-74  42 M      80.1     54 Ov    3 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:05:14      80.1*

Toll Nathaniel            11-25-75  41 M      64.0    132 Ov   24 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:32:16      64.0*

Towle Scott                1-20-78  38 M      67.7    107 Ov   12 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:30:39      67.7*
     Pure Austin 3               0:30:43      66.5

Tremain Scott              5-26-62  54 M      50.9    181 Ov   20 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:42:33      50.9*

Tungala Rex                4-26-74  42 M      57.3    162 Ov   31 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:58:36      57.3*

Vincent Ray                4-07-95  21 M      90.0      9 Ov    1 20-24   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:23:01      90.0*+

Walker Mark               12-16-62  54 M      67.8    106 Ov    9 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                0:49:10      67.8*

Walther Lee                5-09-60  56 M      88.1     26 Ov    1 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Long        2:18:18      88.1*

White Joel                 3-14-79  37 M        .9    195 Ov   21 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:36:59        .9*

White Brian                8-09-73  43 M      66.8    119 Ov   18 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:30:35      66.8*
     Pure Austin                 0:30:57      65.0

Williams Devin             9-21-00  16 M      90.0     14 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:37:17      90.0*+

Williamson Ron             7-29-66  50 M      55.6    166 Ov   16 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:33:53      55.6*

Wilson Jonathan            6-20-93  23 M      67.3    112 Ov    6 20-24   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:30:41      67.3*

Withaar Don                3-24-64  52 M      76.3     62 Ov    5 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:43:57      76.3*

Wolf Jeff                 11-06-76  40 M      74.5     67 Ov    6 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Long        2:43:31      74.5*

Wyatt James                6-08-67  49 M      90.0     10 Ov    1 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:19:00      66.1
     Old Glory Oly               1:22:23      90.0*+

Yale Marshall              5-23-95  21 M      86.5     34 Ov    4 20-24   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:23:57      86.5*

Zabrocki Michael           2-13-80  36 M      73.5     74 Ov    9 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:25:20      73.5*

Zimmerman Marc             2-26-60  56 M      82.3     46 Ov    3 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:40:45      82.3*

AQUATHLON
          Top 1 races count.
*** FEMALE ***

Age Group: Overall
------------------
   1) Rebecca Rivers         115 F            90.0      1 Ovrl            
   2) Sarah Bell              40 F            90.0      2 Ovrl            


Age Group: Masters
------------------
   1) Teresa Etherton         57 F            90.0      3 Ovrl            
   2) Jennifer Reinhart       57 F            90.0      4 Ovrl            


Age Group:  1-19
------------------
   1) Anders Broussard        19 F            90.0      8 Ovrl            
   2) Sarah Quintero          18 F            80.8     38 Ovrl            
   3) Lydia Boyce             18 F            79.4     44 Ovrl            
   4) Mckenzie Sumner         17 F            64.0    104 Ovrl            
   5) Christie Kramer         19 F            47.1    156 Ovrl            


Age Group: 20-24
------------------
   1) Andrea Nunez            22 F            86.9     24 Ovrl            
   2) Melody Rodriguez        20 F            83.9     28 Ovrl            
   3) Julie Hamilton          24 F            79.1     46 Ovrl            
   4) Alexis Speliotis        24 F            76.7     50 Ovrl            


Age Group: 25-29
------------------
   1) Linda Fox               28 F            90.0      5 Ovrl            
   2) Hiliary Riedmann        26 F            90.0      6 Ovrl            
   3) Jennifer Burden         29 F            77.3     49 Ovrl            
   4) Jennifer Carfang        29 F            75.9     55 Ovrl            
   5) Casey Sindorf           25 F            74.3     60 Ovrl            
   6) Lisa Macmanus           27 F            73.9     65 Ovrl            
   7) Jennifer Ryu            29 F            72.0     75 Ovrl            
   8) Kirsten Kline           29 F            67.5     88 Ovrl            
   9) Kelsey Bond             27 F            67.3     89 Ovrl            
  10) Angela Stewart          28 F            66.9     92 Ovrl            
  11) Jenny Burden            29 F            65.0    100 Ovrl            
  12) Michelle Bonathan       26 F            63.1    107 Ovrl            
  13) Kimberly Smith          26 F            59.2    125 Ovrl            


Age Group: 30-34
------------------
   1) Debra Brick             34 F            90.0      7 Ovrl            
   2) Katie Winters           33 F            90.0     12 Ovrl            
   3) Sarah Luthman           31 F            88.8     16 Ovrl            
   4) Lacey Wright            32 F            88.3     18 Ovrl            
   5) Kelly Oates             32 F            87.5     21 Ovrl            
   6) Jennifer Castro         34 F            82.5     31 Ovrl            
   7) Libbey Sanford          31 F            81.7     35 Ovrl            
   8) Bobbie Bellkeenan       31 F            78.2     48 Ovrl            
   9) Kasey Gaska             31 F            75.6     56 Ovrl            
  10) Melissa Reyes           34 F            74.2     62 Ovrl            
  11) Katherine Herbison      31 F            73.8     66 Ovrl            
  12) Belinda Santolucito     33 F            72.9     72 Ovrl            
  13) Leslie Williamson       32 F            72.4     74 Ovrl            
  14) Melissa Lewis           34 F            69.8     83 Ovrl            
  15) Vanessa Wynn            32 F            66.9     93 Ovrl            
  16) Sarah Haverin           34 F            60.2    122 Ovrl            
  17) Lindsay Walker          31 F            59.0    126 Ovrl            
  18) Jill Kreindler          33 F            57.0    133 Ovrl            
  19) Vanessa Vazquez         33 F            55.1    137 Ovrl            


Age Group: 35-39
------------------
   1) Jennifer Kanester       38 F            90.0     10 Ovrl            
   2) Kellis Mclaughlin       35 F            88.8     17 Ovrl            
   3) Devon Bijansky          39 F            88.1     19 Ovrl            
   4) Sara Dasso              38 F            87.8     20 Ovrl            
   5) Angela Morris           36 F            85.8     26 Ovrl            
   6) Lyndsi Bieging          36 F            83.3     29 Ovrl            
   7) Kelli Mclaughlin        35 F            80.2     39 Ovrl            
   8) Lindee Howarth          36 F            78.5     47 Ovrl            
   9) Simone Samms            38 F            76.1     52 Ovrl            
  10) Emmy Tigert             36 F            76.1     53 Ovrl            
  11) Jennifer Childress      37 F            70.7     82 Ovrl            
  12) Amanda Leonard          37 F            68.0     86 Ovrl            
  13) Elizabeth Ridpath       39 F            65.2     98 Ovrl            
  14) Melissa Cox             37 F            62.6    110 Ovrl            
  15) Jessica Shifflett       37 F            62.0    115 Ovrl            
  16) Leah Ruben              37 F            61.6    118 Ovrl            
  17) Laura Sylvester         38 F            57.1    132 Ovrl            
  18) Laurenalexis Armstron   35 F            53.4    140 Ovrl            
  19) Alex Hernandez          36 F            51.5    146 Ovrl            
  20) Linda Badillo           35 F            50.9    147 Ovrl            
  21) Jodi Shimmel            38 F            48.4    150 Ovrl            
  22) Carlene Townley         39 F            47.9    152 Ovrl            


Age Group: 40-44
------------------
   1) Andrea Fisher           44 F            82.3     32 Ovrl            
   2) Michelle Kennemer       41 F            76.2     51 Ovrl            
   3) Jennifer Lasch          44 F            76.0     54 Ovrl            
   4) Lee Munoz               43 F            74.8     59 Ovrl            
   5) Joanna Lucas            40 F            74.0     63 Ovrl            
   6) Kim Strassman-eagle     44 F            73.7     67 Ovrl            
   7) Jaime Taylor            42 F            73.2     70 Ovrl            
   8) Ann Best                42 F            66.7     95 Ovrl            
   9) Amanda Denis            40 F            62.9    108 Ovrl            
  10) Nancy Rehm              40 F            62.7    109 Ovrl            
  11) Wendy Pitt              40 F            61.8    117 Ovrl            
  12) Kendra Webb             42 F            61.3    119 Ovrl            
  13) Lynn Reed               40 F            60.9    121 Ovrl            
  14) Jana Neal               40 F            59.4    124 Ovrl            
  15) Emily Stevens           43 F            58.9    128 Ovrl            
  16) Heidi Walker            41 F            52.4    142 Ovrl            
  17) L.janine Lorio-venson   42 F            52.3    143 Ovrl            
  18) Holly Barr              40 F            47.3    155 Ovrl            


Age Group: 45-49
------------------
   1) Robin Black             45 F            90.0      9 Ovrl            
   2) Kathleen Morrone        49 F            86.5     25 Ovrl            
   3) Erin Truslow            49 F            84.9     27 Ovrl            
   4) Scott Olden             46 F            82.6     30 Ovrl            
   5) Natalie Mckeever        49 F            82.1     34 Ovrl            
   6) Wendy Gabrielson        46 F            81.6     36 Ovrl            
   7) Elaine Smith            45 F            81.3     37 Ovrl            
   8) Heidi Fischer           47 F            75.5     57 Ovrl            
   9) Guadalupe Frias         46 F            74.0     64 Ovrl            
  10) Shauna Hall             46 F            73.2     69 Ovrl            
  11) Karen Burks             48 F            72.0     76 Ovrl            
  12) Tamie Stevens           46 F            71.5     80 Ovrl            
  13) Arlyn Robinson          46 F            69.0     84 Ovrl            
  14) Vickie Herndon-betts    49 F            64.6    102 Ovrl            
  15) Maribel Velez           46 F            64.4    103 Ovrl            
  16) Jred Tripp              47 F            64.0    105 Ovrl            
  17) Stacey Harris           45 F            62.5    112 Ovrl            
  18) Lisa Denison            48 F            61.9    116 Ovrl            
  19) Wendy Hart              47 F            57.6    131 Ovrl            
  20) Sylvie Meehan           48 F            53.8    139 Ovrl            
  21) Stacy Bryan             45 F            53.4    141 Ovrl            
  22) Lauralynn Lake          49 F            49.0    149 Ovrl            
  23) Laura Lake              49 F            43.6    159 Ovrl            
  24) Nydia Heintz            47 F            39.1    161 Ovrl            


Age Group: 50-54
------------------
   1) Tricia Cadenhead        54 F            87.3     22 Ovrl            
   2) Alma Durensbury         51 F            86.9     23 Ovrl            
   3) Kathy Dann              54 F            82.3     33 Ovrl            
   4) Beatrice Black          54 F            80.1     40 Ovrl            
   5) Kirsten Chapman         53 F            79.6     43 Ovrl            
   6) Vicki Gottardi          51 F            74.3     61 Ovrl            
   7) Lisa Hedrick            54 F            71.6     78 Ovrl            
   8) Jocelyn Piccone         52 F            71.6     79 Ovrl            
   9) Sara Cobb-brennan       50 F            66.8     94 Ovrl            
  10) Shelley Bevil           51 F            65.4     97 Ovrl            
  11) Sara Brennan            50 F            64.8    101 Ovrl            
  12) Rhonda Halliburton      51 F            62.6    111 Ovrl            
  13) Laura Marble            54 F            59.6    123 Ovrl            
  14) Marijean Azrak          50 F            58.6    129 Ovrl            
  15) Jane Ireland            52 F            56.1    136 Ovrl            
  16) Nancyjane Ireland       54 F            40.3    160 Ovrl            


Age Group: 55-59
------------------
   1) Sharon Smith            58 F            89.0     14 Ovrl            
   2) Susan Allyn             56 F            75.1     58 Ovrl            
   3) Kathy Sinclair          59 F            73.5     68 Ovrl            
   4) Elle Shelley            59 F            68.7     85 Ovrl            
   5) Nancy Moore             59 F            67.1     90 Ovrl            
   6) Karri Hoss              56 F            63.8    106 Ovrl            
   7) Jean Youngerman         55 F            58.9    127 Ovrl            
   8) Susan Clarkson          58 F            58.3    130 Ovrl            
   9) Sabrina Faucher         56 F            56.2    135 Ovrl            
  10) Kelley Spelman          55 F            51.9    144 Ovrl            
  11) Janet Medina            57 F            50.8    148 Ovrl            
  12) Carolyn Marek           57 F            44.2    158 Ovrl            


Age Group: 60-64
------------------
   1) Terry Gonzalez          62 F            88.8     15 Ovrl            
   2) Daina Williams          60 F            71.8     77 Ovrl            
   3) Betsy Fiedler           61 F            67.9     87 Ovrl            
   4) Jerianne Davis          62 F            67.0     91 Ovrl            
   5) Jerrianne Davis         62 F            65.1     99 Ovrl            
   6) Dorothy Hollis          63 F            62.1    114 Ovrl            
   7) Sandy Raphel            60 F            56.7    134 Ovrl            
   8) Gina Lardon             61 F            54.6    138 Ovrl            
   9) Diana Harold            60 F            47.7    153 Ovrl            


Age Group: 65-69
------------------
   1) Linda Page              69 F            61.1    120 Ovrl            
   2) Carol Meisel            65 F            51.8    145 Ovrl            
   3) Kim Hanford             65 F            47.4    154 Ovrl            
   4) Sandy Kimerer           65 F            45.9    157 Ovrl            
   5) Miriam Raviv            66 F            37.8    162 Ovrl            


Age Group: 70-79
------------------
   1) Susan Thompson          70 F            72.4     73 Ovrl            
   2) June Black              75 F            66.1     96 Ovrl            
   3) Donna Krutka            70 F            62.4    113 Ovrl            
   4) Ann Vitt                70 F            48.3    151 Ovrl            


Age Group: 80-99
------------------


 Athenas 0-39
------------------


 Athenas 40+
------------------

AQUATHLON
          Top 1 races count.

DETAILED LISTING IN LAST NAME ORDER

Key:  * = race used in total score (after avg)
Key:  + = indicates race winner

Allyn Susan               10-07-60  56 F      75.1     58 Ov    2 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:33:56      75.1*

Armstrong Laurenalexis    10-25-81  35 F      53.4    140 Ov   18 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:40:10      53.4*

Azrak Marijean             8-25-66  50 F      58.6    129 Ov   14 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:40:07      58.6*

Badillo Linda             10-15-81  35 F      50.9    147 Ov   20 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:44:57      50.9*

Barr Holly                12-25-76  40 F      47.3    155 Ov   18 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:45:20      47.3*

Bell Sarah                12-05-76  40 F      90.0      2 Ov    2 Overall
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Long        2:47:53      90.0*+

Bellkeenan Bobbie          5-30-85  31 F      78.2     48 Ov    8 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:25:19      78.2*
     Lake Thunderbird            0:30:05      76.0

Best Ann                  12-23-74  42 F      66.7     95 Ov    8 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            1:04:10      66.7*

Bevil Shelley              3-03-65  51 F      65.4     97 Ov   10 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         1:16:11      65.4*

Bieging Lyndsi             4-30-80  36 F      83.3     29 Ov    6 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:51:21      83.3*

Bijansky Devon            11-30-77  39 F      88.1     19 Ov    3 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:29:09      79.4
     Pure Austin 4               0:29:17      72.1
     Pure Austin 2               0:29:47      72.0
     Pure Austin 6               0:30:02      88.1*

Black Robin                3-21-71  45 F      90.0      9 Ov    1 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:47:32      90.0*+

Black June                 6-07-41  75 F      66.1     96 Ov    2 70-79   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:48:56      42.8
     Wurst Tri Ever              0:49:27      66.1*
     Pure Austin 5               0:52:56      43.7
     Pure Austin 4               0:54:24      38.8

Black Beatrice             8-04-62  54 F      80.1     40 Ov    4 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:28:05      80.1*

Bleasdell Reagan           3-29-00  16 F      79.9     41 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:26:51      79.9*

Bonathan Michelle         10-26-90  26 F      63.1    107 Ov   12 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:37:17      63.1*

Bond Kelsey                1-13-89  27 F      67.3     89 Ov    9 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:44:45      67.3*

Boyce Lydia                1-01-98  18 F      79.4     44 Ov    3  1-19   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:53:52      79.4*

Brennan Sara              12-08-66  50 F      64.8    101 Ov   11 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:39:42      58.3
     Pure Austin 4               0:42:12      50.0
     Old Glory Oly               1:53:54      64.8*

Brick Debra                8-23-82  34 F      90.0      7 Ov    1 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:18:22      90.0*+

Broussard Anders           1-22-97  19 F      90.0      8 Ov    1  1-19   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:25:25      90.0*+

Bryan Stacy               11-23-71  45 F      53.4    141 Ov   21 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:44:04      53.4*

Burden Jenny               5-16-87  29 F      65.0    100 Ov   11 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:35:37      65.0*

Burden Jennifer            5-16-87  29 F      77.3     49 Ov    3 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:34:13      77.3*

Burks Karen                5-15-68  48 F      72.0     76 Ov   11 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:32:10      72.0*

Cadenhead Tricia           1-14-62  54 F      87.3     22 Ov    1 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:26:13      87.3*

Carfang Jennifer           2-22-87  29 F      75.9     55 Ov    4 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:26:11      75.6
     Spring Creek                0:48:42      75.9*

Castro Jennifer           12-02-82  34 F      82.5     31 Ov    6 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:51:52      82.5*

Chapman Kirsten            7-28-63  53 F      79.6     43 Ov    5 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                0:46:24      79.6*

Childress Jennifer        12-21-79  37 F      70.7     82 Ov   11 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Halobates 2K                0:55:00      52.4
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:33:43      70.7*

Clarkson Susan            12-12-58  58 F      58.3    130 Ov    8 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            1:13:26      58.3*

Cobb-brennan Sara         12-08-66  50 F      66.8     94 Ov    9 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:39:38      66.8*

Cox Melissa                1-10-79  37 F      62.6    110 Ov   14 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:52:35      62.6*

Crawford Priscilla         6-30-16   0 F      73.0     71 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Halobates 5K                1:54:09      63.2
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:27:01      73.0*

Dann Kathy                12-31-62  54 F      82.3     33 Ov    3 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:25:44      82.3*

Dasso Faith                1-04-04  12 F      90.0     11 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:25:43      90.0*+
     Pure Austin 3               0:26:08      90.0 +
     Pure Austin 4               0:27:49      75.9

Dasso Sara                 5-02-78  38 F      87.8     20 Ov    4 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:24:02      87.8*
     Pure Austin 3               0:28:12      83.4
     Pure Austin 5               0:34:38      66.8

Davis Jerianne             1-20-54  62 F      67.0     91 Ov    4 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                0:55:08      67.0*

Davis Jerrianne            1-20-54  62 F      65.1     99 Ov    5 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         1:16:38      65.1*

Denis Amanda              11-25-76  40 F      62.9    108 Ov    9 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:37:25      62.9*
     Pure Austin 2               0:37:57      56.5
     Pure Austin 4               0:38:18      55.1

Denison Lisa               9-19-68  48 F      61.9    116 Ov   18 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:34:05      61.9*

Durensbury Alma            1-31-65  51 F      86.9     23 Ov    2 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:21:10      86.9*

Etherton Teresa            4-15-59  57 F      90.0      3 Ov    1 Masters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Wurst Tri Ever              0:36:18      90.0*+
     Pure Austin 5               0:36:59      62.6
     Pure Austin 6               0:39:48      66.5

Faucher Sabrina            3-10-60  56 F      56.2    135 Ov    9 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            2:05:25      56.2*

Fiedler Betsy              6-09-55  61 F      67.9     87 Ov    3 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:38:19      60.4
     Pure Austin 6               0:38:59      67.9*

Fischer Heidi             11-29-69  47 F      75.5     57 Ov    8 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:33:24      75.5*

Fisher Andrea              8-17-72  44 F      82.3     32 Ov    1 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:25:25      82.3*

Fox Linda                  2-14-88  28 F      90.0      5 Ov    1 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Old Glory Oly               1:22:00      90.0*+

Frias Guadalupe            3-22-70  46 F      74.0     64 Ov    9 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:57:50      74.0*

Gabrielson Wendy           8-30-70  46 F      81.6     36 Ov    6 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:24:15      81.6*
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:18:42      76.0

Gaska Kasey               12-13-85  31 F      75.6     56 Ov    9 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Wurst Tri Ever              0:43:12      75.6*

Gonzalez Terry             6-29-54  62 F      88.8     15 Ov    1 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:48:11      88.8*

Gottardi Vicki             7-01-65  51 F      74.3     61 Ov    6 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:35:36      74.3*

Guzman Samantha           11-27-01  15 F      70.9     81 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:29:47      70.9*

Hall Shauna                1-05-70  46 F      73.2     69 Ov   10 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:36:21      73.2*

Halliburton Rhonda         8-31-65  51 F      62.6    111 Ov   12 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:33:43      62.6*

Hamilton Julie             2-28-92  24 F      79.1     46 Ov    3 20-24   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:25:01      79.1*

Hanford Kim                6-11-51  65 F      47.4    154 Ov    3 65-69   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:47:09      45.5
     Pure Austin 5               0:48:47      47.4*
     Pure Austin 4               0:49:30      42.6

Harold Diana               6-26-56  60 F      47.7    153 Ov    9 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:44:59      47.7*

Harris Stacey             12-28-71  45 F      62.5    112 Ov   17 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:52:47      62.5*

Hart Wendy                 1-20-69  47 F      57.6    131 Ov   19 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:39:41      53.2
     Pure Austin 5               0:40:11      57.6*
     Pure Austin 2               0:41:56      51.2

Haverin Sarah             10-13-82  34 F      60.2    122 Ov   16 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:35:05      60.2*

Hedrick Lisa               1-25-62  54 F      71.6     78 Ov    7 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:38:28      71.6*

Hein Kellis               10-29-02  14 F      89.3     13 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:25:26      82.3
     Pure Austin 4               0:26:02      81.1
     Pure Austin 2               0:26:21      81.4
     Pure Austin 3               0:26:21      89.3*

Heintz Nydia              10-01-69  47 F      39.1    161 Ov   24 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:54:52      39.1*

Herbison Katherine         7-28-85  31 F      73.8     66 Ov   11 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                0:50:03      73.8*

Hernandez Alex             5-11-80  36 F      51.5    146 Ov   19 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:45:38      51.5*
     Pure Austin 2               0:45:55      46.7

Herndon-betts Vickie       8-16-67  49 F      64.6    102 Ov   14 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:35:13      59.9
     Pure Austin 5               0:35:51      64.6*

Hollis Dorothy             4-23-53  63 F      62.1    114 Ov    6 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:37:15      62.1*

Hoss Karri                12-08-60  56 F      63.8    106 Ov    6 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                0:57:53      63.8*

Howarth Lindee             5-06-80  36 F      78.5     47 Ov    8 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                0:47:05      78.5*

Ireland Nancyjane         11-25-62  54 F      40.3    160 Ov   16 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:58:24      40.3*

Ireland Jane              11-25-64  52 F      56.1    136 Ov   15 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Wurst Tri Ever              0:58:14      56.1*
     Pure Austin 5               0:59:28      38.9
     Pure Austin 6               1:02:38      42.2

Kanester Jennifer         11-30-78  38 F      90.0     10 Ov    1 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Halobates 500               0:14:04      90.0*+

Kennemer Michelle          1-19-75  41 F      76.2     51 Ov    2 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:32:30      76.2*

Kimerer Sandy             12-18-51  65 F      45.9    157 Ov    4 65-69   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:43:09      45.9*
     Lake Thunderbird            0:51:15      44.6

Kline Kirsten              7-17-87  29 F      67.5     88 Ov    8 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:31:46      67.5*

Kramer Christie            9-18-97  19 F      47.1    156 Ov    5  1-19   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:44:51      47.1*

Kreindler Jill             2-28-83  33 F      57.0    133 Ov   18 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:37:38      57.0*

Krutka Donna              10-31-46  70 F      62.4    113 Ov    3 70-79   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:31:44      62.4*

Lake Laura                 3-26-67  49 F      43.6    159 Ov   23 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:50:48      42.2
     Pure Austin 5               0:53:04      43.6*

Lake Lauralynn             3-26-67  49 F      49.0    149 Ov   22 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:53:59      49.0*

Lardon Gina               12-18-55  61 F      54.6    138 Ov    8 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:39:15      54.6*

Lasch Jennifer             8-17-72  44 F      76.0     54 Ov    3 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:30:57      76.0*

Leonard Amanda             3-11-79  37 F      68.0     86 Ov   12 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:43:46      68.0*

Lewis Melissa             10-26-82  34 F      69.8     83 Ov   14 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:30:44      69.8*

Lorio-venson L.janine      2-14-74  42 F      52.3    143 Ov   17 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:44:56      52.3*

Lucas Joanna               9-03-76  40 F      74.0     63 Ov    5 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:35:18      74.0*

Luthman Sarah              4-10-85  31 F      88.8     16 Ov    3 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         0:56:10      88.8*

Macmanus Lisa              1-11-89  27 F      73.9     65 Ov    6 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:24:27      73.9*

Marble Laura               3-24-62  54 F      59.6    123 Ov   13 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            1:11:44      59.6*

Marek Carolyn              9-02-59  57 F      44.2    158 Ov   12 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:52:22      44.2*

Mckeever Natalie           9-08-67  49 F      82.1     34 Ov    5 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:04:07      82.1*

Mclaughlin Kellis          4-23-81  35 F      88.8     17 Ov    2 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:26:30      88.8*

Mclaughlin Kelli           4-23-81  35 F      80.2     39 Ov    7 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:26:44      80.2*

Medina Janet              10-08-59  57 F      50.8    148 Ov   11 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:42:15      50.8*

Meehan Sylvie              8-26-68  48 F      53.8    139 Ov   20 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            2:11:13      53.8*

Meisel Carol              12-15-51  65 F      51.8    145 Ov    2 65-69   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:48:58      43.8
     Pure Austin 6               0:51:04      51.8*
     Pure Austin 5               0:57:43      40.1

Moore Nancy               12-31-57  59 F      67.1     90 Ov    5 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:31:26      67.1*

Morris Angela              3-13-80  36 F      85.8     26 Ov    5 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                0:43:04      85.8*
     Lake Thunderurd Long        2:57:53      84.9

Morrone Kathleen          12-05-67  49 F      86.5     25 Ov    2 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:49:28      86.5*

Munoz Lee                  8-21-73  43 F      74.8     59 Ov    4 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                0:49:25      74.8*
     Halobates 5K                1:40:30      71.8
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:23:59      74.1

Neal Jana                  5-26-76  40 F      59.4    124 Ov   14 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:58:42      59.4*

Nunez Andrea              10-22-94  22 F      86.9     24 Ov    1 20-24   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:24:18      86.9*

Oates Kelly               12-30-84  32 F      87.5     21 Ov    5 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:48:52      87.5*

Olden Scott                3-08-70  46 F      82.6     30 Ov    4 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:28:29      82.6*

Page Linda                 7-11-47  69 F      61.1    120 Ov    1 65-69   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            1:10:04      61.1*

Piccone Jocelyn            6-12-64  52 F      71.6     79 Ov    8 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:38:33      71.6*

Pitt Wendy                 1-09-76  40 F      61.8    117 Ov   11 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                0:59:46      61.8*
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         1:26:08      57.9

Quintero Sarah             2-02-98  18 F      80.8     38 Ov    2  1-19   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:26:08      80.8*

Raphel Sandy               8-20-56  60 F      56.7    134 Ov    7 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            1:15:25      56.7*

Raviv Miriam               7-22-50  66 F      37.8    162 Ov    5 65-69   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               1:05:30      35.3
     Pure Austin 6               1:10:05      37.8*

Reed Lynn                 11-19-76  40 F      60.9    121 Ov   13 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                1:00:40      60.9*

Rehm Nancy                 4-07-76  40 F      62.7    109 Ov   10 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:34:14      62.7*
     Pure Austin 4               0:34:31      61.1

Reinhart Jennifer          7-07-59  57 F      90.0      4 Ov    2 Masters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:29:24      90.0*+
     Pure Austin 2               0:29:58      71.6

Reyes Melissa             10-26-82  34 F      74.2     62 Ov   10 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:31:41      74.2*

Ridpath Elizabeth          9-14-77  39 F      65.2     98 Ov   13 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:35:52      59.8
     Pure Austin 3               0:36:03      65.2*

Riedmann Hiliary           8-01-90  26 F      90.0      6 Ov    2 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:22:00      90.0*+
     Lake Thunderbird            0:26:06      87.6
     Halobates 2K                0:32:00      90.0 +
     Spring Creek                0:41:03      90.0 +
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         0:55:24      90.0 +

Rivers Rebecca             8-02-01  15 F      90.0      1 Ov    1 Overall
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:23:15      90.0*+
     Pure Austin 4               0:23:27      90.0 +
     Pure Austin 2               0:23:50      90.0 +

Robinson Arlyn            10-23-70  46 F      69.0     84 Ov   13 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:31:31      66.4
     Pure Austin 4               0:32:47      64.4
     Pure Austin 2               0:33:01      65.0
     Pure Austin 3               0:34:04      69.0*

Rodriguez Melody          11-19-96  20 F      83.9     28 Ov    2 20-24   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:25:09      83.9*

Ruben Leah                 3-03-79  37 F      61.6    118 Ov   16 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:37:34      61.6*

Rubenstein Emma           10-11-00  16 F      79.2     45 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin                 0:26:25      79.2*
     Pure Austin 4               0:27:57      75.5

Ruthven Milla              7-06-03  13 F      79.8     42 Ov    0         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:26:26      79.8*

Ryu Jennifer               2-22-87  29 F      72.0     75 Ov    7 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Oly         1:09:16      72.0*

Samms Simone               8-15-78  38 F      76.1     52 Ov    9 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:32:38      76.1*

Sanford Libbey            10-18-85  31 F      81.7     35 Ov    7 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:30:36      69.0
     Pure Austin 3               0:30:46      76.4
     Pure Austin 2               0:31:01      69.2
     Pure Austin 6               0:32:23      81.7*

Santolucito Belinda       12-13-83  33 F      72.9     72 Ov   12 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:36:17      72.9*

Shelley Elle              11-26-57  59 F      68.7     85 Ov    4 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:37:02      57.9
     Pure Austin 3               0:38:03      61.8
     Pure Austin 6               0:38:30      68.7*
     Pure Austin 5               0:38:49      59.6
     Pure Austin 4               0:39:13      53.8

Shifflett Jessica          2-03-79  37 F      62.0    115 Ov   15 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:53:50      62.0*

Shimmel Jodi               3-01-78  38 F      48.4    150 Ov   21 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            2:25:46      48.4*

Sinclair Kathy             1-07-57  59 F      73.5     68 Ov    3 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Spt            0:58:13      73.5*

Sindorf Casey              1-31-91  25 F      74.3     60 Ov    5 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:26:38      74.3*
     Lake Thunderbird            0:31:55      71.7
     Spring Creek                0:49:52      74.1

Smith Elaine               3-14-71  45 F      81.3     37 Ov    7 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:26:42      81.3*

Smith Sharon               4-19-58  58 F      89.0     14 Ov    1 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:26:17      80.3
     Pure Austin 3               0:26:25      89.0*

Smith Kimberly             6-11-90  26 F      59.2    125 Ov   13 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:36:14      59.2*

Speliotis Alexis           8-14-92  24 F      76.7     50 Ov    4 20-24   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:25:48      76.7*

Spelman Kelley            11-26-61  55 F      51.9    144 Ov   10 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:44:02      51.9*

Stevens Tamie              5-19-70  46 F      71.5     80 Ov   12 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:31:28      71.5*

Stevens Emily              7-11-73  43 F      58.9    128 Ov   15 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:35:49      58.9*

Stewart Angela             6-16-88  28 F      66.9     92 Ov   10 25-29   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:32:03      66.9*

Strassman-eagle Kim        8-12-72  44 F      73.7     67 Ov    6 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:31:56      73.7*

Sumner Mckenzie            6-20-99  17 F      64.0    104 Ov    4  1-19   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:32:58      64.0*

Sylvester Laura            5-23-78  38 F      57.1    132 Ov   17 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:37:32      57.1*

Taylor Jaime               9-24-74  42 F      73.2     70 Ov    7 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:27:03      73.2*

Thompson Susan             9-09-46  70 F      72.4     73 Ov    1 70-79   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:37:25      72.4*

Tigert Emmy                7-04-80  36 F      76.1     53 Ov   10 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderurd Long        3:18:32      76.1*

Townley Carlene            2-05-77  39 F      47.9    152 Ov   22 35-39   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:44:46      47.9*

Tripp Jred                 7-25-69  47 F      64.0    105 Ov   16 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:33:32      64.0*

Truslow Erin               7-04-67  49 F      84.9     27 Ov    3 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:30:40      75.5
     Pure Austin 6               0:31:10      84.9*
     Pure Austin 3               0:31:16      75.2
     Pure Austin 2               0:31:21      68.4
     Pure Austin 4               0:31:58      66.0

Vazquez Vanessa            5-18-83  33 F      55.1    137 Ov   19 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 4               0:38:18      55.1*

Velez Maribel              3-05-70  46 F      64.4    103 Ov   15 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:35:58      64.4*

Vitt Ann                   9-21-46  70 F      48.3    151 Ov    4 70-79   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 3               0:48:44      48.3*

Walker Lindsay             3-17-85  31 F      59.0    126 Ov   17 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:36:21      59.0*

Walker Heidi              12-31-75  41 F      52.4    142 Ov   16 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 5               0:44:09      52.4*

Webb Kendra               10-26-74  42 F      61.3    119 Ov   12 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 2               0:35:00      61.3*
     Pure Austin 4               0:37:17      56.6

Williams Daina             7-27-56  60 F      71.8     77 Ov    2 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                0:29:42      66.7
     Lake Thunderbird            0:41:18      55.4
     Spring Creek                0:51:29      71.8*
     Halobates 5K                2:05:07      57.7
     Lake Thunderurd Long        4:06:20      61.3

Williamson Leslie         12-31-84  32 F      72.4     74 Ov   13 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     OW Challenge Oly            1:37:28      72.4*

Winters Katie              8-17-83  33 F      90.0     12 Ov    2 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                0:53:21      69.3
     Halobates 5K                1:20:09      90.0*+

Wright Lacey               2-20-84  32 F      88.3     18 Ov    4 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Spring Creek                0:41:50      88.3*

Wynn Vanessa               3-10-84  32 F      66.9     93 Ov   15 30-34   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lake Thunderbird            0:34:11      66.9*
     Halobates 5K                2:06:52      56.9

Youngerman Jean            3-29-61  55 F      58.9    127 Ov    7 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Pure Austin 6               0:44:54      58.9*
     Pure Austin 4               0:45:06      46.8