Ranking for year ending: 12 31 2016
Date: 11/24/16    Time:  6:39 pm
Winning bonus =   0, Minimum points =  90, No top athletes =  0

AQUABIKE
          Top 2 races count.

Race Name           Points #Tp    M/A Tm    F/A Tm    M/P Tm    F/P Tm
---------           ------ ---    ------    ------    ------    -------
Arcadia Lake          90.0   0   1:22:07
     Winning Athlete:              Munoz

Bucket List           90.0   0   0:23:09   0:38:21
     Winning Athlete:           Callaway    Bowden

Buffalo Springs 70.3  90.0   0   3:08:16   3:36:34
     Winning Athlete:               RappRingenberg

Dam 09                90.0   0   0:34:51   0:41:12
     Winning Athlete:          Greenwald     Piatt

Fairfield Aquabike    90.0   0   0:33:38   0:42:39
     Winning Athlete:          Deschamps      Dinh

Jacks Generic         90.0   0   1:28:04   1:51:47
     Winning Athlete:              North     Block

Lk Pflugerville       90.0   0   0:47:09   0:58:25
     Winning Athlete:             Lorenz     Ramos

Kerrville Half        90.0   0   3:09:17   3:20:30
     Winning Athlete:              North   Requier

Kerrville Qrtr        90.0   0   1:38:24   2:04:34
     Winning Athlete:             Lorenz   Carmany

New Orleans Oly       90.0   0   1:33:06   2:00:15
     Winning Athlete:          Steudlein    Balser

Old Glory Oly         90.0   0   1:30:12   1:57:41
     Winning Athlete:            Andreas  Oerkfitz

Old Glory Spt         90.0   0   0:43:25   0:49:59
     Winning Athlete:          Greenwald     Ramos

Onalaska Half         90.0   0   4:44:09   4:16:41
     Winning Athlete:             Tuttle  Triplett

Ozark Valley          90.0   0   1:13:45   1:22:25
     Winning Athlete:              Walls    Taylor

Playtri Festival      90.0   0   1:28:35
     Winning Athlete:           Connolly

Route 66 Oly          90.0   0   1:46:04
     Winning Athlete:              Spitz

Shrineman             90.0   0   3:43:01   3:41:38
     Winning Athlete:            Holthus       Dew

Stonebridge Oly       90.0   0   1:35:19   1:45:46
     Winning Athlete:           Crothers     Deike

TAT Tulsa Long        90.0   0   4:00:33   4:30:15
     Winning Athlete:             Miller  Crutcher

TAT Tulsa Oly         90.0   0   2:09:25   2:15:06
     Winning Athlete:           Andersen      West

Texas Man X50         90.0   0   2:42:06   3:05:50
     Winning Athlete:           Campbell    Zeller

The Rookie            90.0   0   0:41:02   0:50:14
     Winning Athlete:          Greenwald   Farrell

Tri Arkansas          90.0   0   1:43:41   1:49:44
     Winning Athlete:              Walls    Hebert

Wurst Tri Ever        90.0   0   0:48:22   1:08:40
     Winning Athlete:               Horn      Vitt

AQUABIKE
          Top 2 races count.
*** MALE ***

Age Group: Overall
------------------
   1) Jake North              42 M            90.0      1 Ovrl            
   2) Carroll Walls           53 M            90.0      2 Ovrl            


Age Group: Masters
------------------
   1) Andreas Lorenz          55 M            90.0      3 Ovrl            
   2) Orb Greenwald           68 M            90.0      4 Ovrl            


Age Group:  1-19
------------------


Age Group: 20-24
------------------


Age Group: 25-29
------------------


Age Group: 30-34
------------------


Age Group: 35-39
------------------


Age Group: 40-44
------------------
   1) Andy Watson             40 M            87.0      7 Ovrl            
   2) Craig Pataky            41 M            78.4     11 Ovrl            


Age Group: 45-49
------------------


Age Group: 50-54
------------------
   1) Skip Kreymborg          50 M            83.4      9 Ovrl            


Age Group: 55-59
------------------
   1) Charles Rapp            57 M            88.6      5 Ovrl            
   2) Scott Richter           56 M            87.0      6 Ovrl            


Age Group: 60-64
------------------
   1) Bill Horn               63 M            86.5      8 Ovrl            
   2) Jeff Kell               60 M            81.3     10 Ovrl            


Age Group: 65-69
------------------
   1) Paul Stansberry         66 M            67.6     12 Ovrl            


Age Group: 70-79
------------------


Age Group: 80-99
------------------
   1) Craig Kuglen            81 M            62.2     13 Ovrl            


 Clydesdale 0-39
------------------


 Clydesdale 40+
------------------

AQUABIKE
          Top 2 races count.

DETAILED LISTING IN LAST NAME ORDER

Key:  * = race used in total score (after avg)
Key:  + = indicates race winner

Greenwald Orb              8-30-48  68 M      90.0      4 Ov    2 Masters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Dam 09                      0:34:51      90.0*+
     The Rookie                  0:41:02      90.0*+
     Old Glory Spt               0:43:25      90.0 +
     Wurst Tri Ever              0:51:00      85.4

Horn Bill                  5-25-53  63 M      86.5      8 Ov    1 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Wurst Tri Ever              0:48:22      90.0*+
     Old Glory Oly               1:38:05      82.8
     Kerrville Half              3:25:03      83.1*

Kell Jeff                 10-15-56  60 M      81.3     10 Ov    2 60-64   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lk Pflugerville             0:51:41      82.1*
     Jacks Generic               1:38:34      80.4*

Kreymborg Skip             8-10-66  50 M      83.4      9 Ov    1 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Arcadia Lake                1:27:41      84.3*
     Route 66 Oly                1:55:39      82.5*

Kuglen Craig              10-14-35  81 M      62.2     13 Ov    1 80-99   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Dam 09                      0:47:45      65.7*
     Wurst Tri Ever              1:14:04      58.8*

Lorenz Andreas             6-06-61  55 M      90.0      3 Ov    1 Masters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lk Pflugerville             0:47:09      90.0*+
     Kerrville Qrtr              1:38:24      90.0*+

North Jake                 2-16-74  42 M      90.0      1 Ov    1 Overall
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Jacks Generic               1:28:04      90.0*+
     Kerrville Half              3:09:17      90.0*+

Pataky Craig               2-25-75  41 M      78.4     11 Ov    2 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Old Glory Spt               0:49:16      79.3*
     Wurst Tri Ever              0:56:13      77.4*

Rapp Charles               6-05-59  57 M      88.6      5 Ov    1 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Kerrville Qrtr              1:41:28      87.3*
     Buffalo Springs 70.3        3:08:16      90.0*+

Richter Scott              2-29-60  56 M      87.0      6 Ov    2 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Jacks Generic               1:30:44      87.4*
     Old Glory Oly               1:33:42      86.6*

Stansberry Paul           12-04-50  66 M      67.6     12 Ov    1 65-69   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     The Rookie                  0:55:13      66.9*
     Lk Pflugerville             1:02:07      68.3*

Walls Carroll              3-10-63  53 M      90.0      2 Ov    2 Overall
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Ozark Valley                1:13:45      90.0*+
     Tri Arkansas                1:43:41      90.0*+

Watson Andy                9-03-76  40 M      87.0      7 Ov    1 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Playtri Festival            1:32:11      86.5*
     Texas Man X50               2:46:47      87.5*

AQUABIKE
          Top 2 races count.
*** FEMALE ***

Age Group: Overall
------------------
   1) Eva Ramos               54 F            90.0      1 Ovrl            
   2) Chris Piatt             50 F            89.7      2 Ovrl            


Age Group: Masters
------------------
   1) Davina Farrell          42 F            87.0      3 Ovrl            
   2) Ann Vitt                70 F            86.4      4 Ovrl            


Age Group:  1-19
------------------


Age Group: 20-24
------------------


Age Group: 25-29
------------------


Age Group: 30-34
------------------


Age Group: 35-39
------------------


Age Group: 40-44
------------------
   1) Nancy Rehm              40 F            85.4      5 Ovrl            


Age Group: 45-49
------------------
   1) Sandee Lumpkin          46 F            70.1      9 Ovrl            
   2) Kelley Knight           48 F            62.1     10 Ovrl            


Age Group: 50-54
------------------
   1) Dona Block              52 F            81.5      7 Ovrl            
   2) Kara Rapp               54 F            78.3      8 Ovrl            


Age Group: 55-59
------------------
   1) Nancy Edmonds           58 F            85.3      6 Ovrl            


Age Group: 60-64
------------------


Age Group: 65-69
------------------


Age Group: 70-79
------------------


Age Group: 80-99
------------------


 Athenas 0-39
------------------


 Athenas 40+
------------------

AQUABIKE
          Top 2 races count.

DETAILED LISTING IN LAST NAME ORDER

Key:  * = race used in total score (after avg)
Key:  + = indicates race winner

Block Dona                12-31-64  52 F      81.5      7 Ov    1 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Jacks Generic               1:51:47      90.0*+
     Kerrville Half              4:07:20      73.0*

Edmonds Nancy              4-16-58  58 F      85.3      6 Ov    1 55-59   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     The Rookie                  0:51:46      87.3*
     Jacks Generic               2:00:42      83.4*
     Kerrville Half              3:59:15      75.4

Farrell Davina            10-02-74  42 F      87.0      3 Ov    1 Masters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     The Rookie                  0:50:14      90.0*+
     Old Glory Spt               0:53:38      83.9
     Lk Pflugerville             1:02:31      84.1*

Knight Kelley              9-02-68  48 F      62.1     10 Ov    2 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     The Rookie                  1:42:17      44.2*
     Jacks Generic               2:05:43      80.0*

Lumpkin Sandee             4-09-70  46 F      70.1      9 Ov    1 45-49   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Lk Pflugerville             1:09:06      76.1*
     The Rookie                  1:11:57      62.8
     Jacks Generic               2:37:06      64.0*

Piatt Chris                6-24-66  50 F      89.7      2 Ov    2 Overall
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Dam 09                      0:41:12      90.0*+
     Wurst Tri Ever              1:09:10      89.3*

Ramos Eva                  3-13-62  54 F      90.0      1 Ov    1 Overall
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Old Glory Spt               0:49:59      90.0*+
     Lk Pflugerville             0:58:25      90.0*+
     Jacks Generic               1:56:55      86.0
     Kerrville Half              4:04:42      73.7

Rapp Kara                  5-20-62  54 F      78.3      8 Ov    2 50-54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Kerrville Qrtr              2:05:31      89.3*
     Buffalo Springs 70.3        4:49:41      67.3*

Rehm Nancy                 4-07-76  40 F      85.4      5 Ov    1 40-44   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     The Rookie                  0:51:11      88.3*
     Jacks Generic               2:01:57      82.5*
     Kerrville Half              4:09:00      72.5

Vitt Ann                   9-21-46  70 F      86.4      4 Ov    2 Masters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Wurst Tri Ever              1:08:40      90.0*+
     Old Glory Oly               2:07:46      82.9*
     Jacks Generic               2:16:10      73.9